wyniki piłkarskie 24-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chelsea | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Manchester United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Watford | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Liverpool | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bristol City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Luton Town | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Parma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Fiorentina | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Napoli | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Salernitana | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Crotone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Ascoli | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Cittadella | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Racing de Santander | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Freiburg | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Bochum | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | ||||||
French Ligue 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Willem II | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Qatar U19 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Jordan U19 | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Iraq U19 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | United Arab Emirates U19 | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:45 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | Sporting Charleroi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Brugge | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Tambov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Livingston | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | Palmeiras | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fluminense | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Orebro | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | IA Akranes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | Orlando City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Rosenborg | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Pribram | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Honka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | KuPS | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | Ankaragucu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Alanyaspor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Southend United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Peterborough United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | Cuiaba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Parana PR | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sao Bento | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | Veracruz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:05 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:40 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Young Boys | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chaves | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Feirense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:15 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vilafranquense | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:15 | FT | Penafiel | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viettel | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 6 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ryukyu | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Madura United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Bali United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Mattersburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:45 | FT | Buriram United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sukhothai | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
Hungary wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Diosgyor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Kaposvar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Varda Se | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Paksi SE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:15 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Highlands Park | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | NK Celik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Sloboda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
Vietnam First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Huế | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | An Giang | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:15 | FT | Naestved | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Sheriff | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Banants | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:15 | FT | San Jose | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | Jocoro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente San Vicente | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | Marathon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | Real De Minas | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:15 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:15 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | Cucuta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Equidad | ||||||
Austria Erste Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Dornbirn | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stranraer | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
Korea K-National League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 8 - 1 | 3 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 0 - 11 | 0 - 5 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
South Australian Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Samtredia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Estonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Sc Reunited | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | The Grinding Force Test Of General Matt | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ac Kajaani | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Jaro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mypa | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Ifk Mora | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Kungsangens If | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enkoping | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taby | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Flandria | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensores Unidos | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Sacachispas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Balcatta | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bayswater City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inglewood United | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Dila Gori | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | Zamora Barinas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Lala | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sabail | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Makhachkala | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Kuban | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Ararat Moscow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | Guarani CA | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Keciorengucu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karagumruk | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Balikesirspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orenburg Youth | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Guangdong Southern Tigers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | Changchun YaTai | ? - ? | ? - ? | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Grange Thistle Sc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Albany Creek | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Toowong | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Caboolture | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | North Pine | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Centenary Stormers | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | Pitea If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | Skelleftea Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandviks Ik | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | Ifk Timra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gottne If | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | Kramfors Alliansen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Umea | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | IFK Lulea | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Ostersund | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | Friska Viljor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taftea Ik | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umea FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bodens BK | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Volyn | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Elverum | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Floro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mjolner | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Es Setif | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | As Slimane | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Club Africain | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Us Tataouine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herentals College | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telone | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Semendria 1924 | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Singerei | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Drochia | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tighina | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Real Succes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dravograd | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Brezice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Koper | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Fuzinar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rogaska | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Nafta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Gorica | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | MFK Kosice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | SKM Puchov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Poprad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | CS Petange | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rodange 91 | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Citizen | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Yeoju Sejong | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Chungju Citizen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Siheung City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Salford City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Exeter City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Swindon | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Northcote City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Geelong Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 4 - 6 | 3 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | Benesov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha B | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakovnik | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Domazlice | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Slavia Prague B | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Tidaholm | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Stockholm Internazionale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haninge | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Onsala Bk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Ullared | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eslovs Bk | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Rosengard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Astana B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Ii | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Kairat Academy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maktaaral | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Baykonur | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Akademiya Ontustik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Aktobe Zhas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Tarlan Shymkent | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | New Project | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Balvu Vilki | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Atsv Stadl Paura | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Yunnan Kunglu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Guangxi Baoyun | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lhasa Urban Construction Investment | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 9 | 0 - 5 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Nanjing Shaye | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Zhejiang Yiwu | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Fujian Tianxin | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:45 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Rayong | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jl Chiangmai United | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pehchevo | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Kozuv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Plackovica | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Osogovo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pitu Guli | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Drita | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Skopje | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Forino | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Kadino | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Labunishta | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Glengad United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waterford United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Limerick FC | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lancaster City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Whitby Town | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scarborough | ||||||
Malaysia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Felda United FC | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:50 | FT | Al-Fath | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:05 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:50 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elana Torun | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia Youth | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:15 | FT | Binacional | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:45 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barrow | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Woking | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barnet | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:20 | FT | Torquay United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brackley Town | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | York City | ||||||
England Conference South Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | St Albans City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maidstone United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Dorking | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bath City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
Belgian Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sc Dikkelvenne | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Dessel Sport | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Seraing United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Onhaye | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | La Louviere Centre | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ksv Temse | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Kfc Mandel United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gullegem | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | KSK Heist | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | As Khroub | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Larne | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | Linfield FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Cobresal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | Palestino | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | Everton CD | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 02:08 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Loros Universidad | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wiliete | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Academica Lobito | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brechin City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Spartak Varna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | Ukraine United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | Hamilton City | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csc Mississauga | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Orense SC | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Honda | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loudoun United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 03:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Louisville City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Ovetense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nublense | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Melipilla | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mosta | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Gudja United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Balzan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vointa Turnu Magurele | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Csikszereda Miercurea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
Kosovo Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Kf Ferizaj | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ballkani | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Queens University | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundela | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Newry City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
South Australian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | Cumberland United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
TAS Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | Clarence United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Launceston City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | New Farm | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Ac Carina | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pine Hills | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Virginia United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Samford Rangers | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Boston River | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Ca Villa Teresa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacuarembo | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | AFC Amsterdam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Koninklijke Hfc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Scheveningen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VV Katwijk | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | ASWH | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spakenburg | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Kozakken Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TEC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | de Treffers | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Noordwijk | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Pitea If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gottne If | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Kramfors Alliansen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Umea | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | JIPPO | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Japs | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Viikingit | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lahden Reipas | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | Ilves Tampere Ii | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tampere | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Js Hercules | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | Gran Valencia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yaracuyanos | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | Yaracuy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Petare FC | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Titanes | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Urena Sc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico El Vigia | ||||||
Norway Division 4 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Molde B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lorenskog | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Arvoll | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SK Traeff | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Junkeren | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Harstad | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ullern | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Fjora | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stord IL | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | B 1908 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avedore IF | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Kfum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greve | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Stripfing | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ask Ebreichsdorf | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Team Wiener Linien | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Raj Pracha Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasem Bundit University | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Surat Thani | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Chamchuri United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Bangkok College | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sing Ubon | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Btu United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Phuket | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Lamphun Warrior | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Muangkan United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Phrae United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chachoengsao | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Sa Kaeo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai | ||||||
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usc Landhaus Womens | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Echallens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grand Lancy | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Bulle | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Terre Sainte | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Naters | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Chaux De Fonds | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Schotz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baden | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Solothurn | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sr Delemont | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Wettswil Bonstetten | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | USV Eschen Mauren | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Red Star Zurich | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dietikon | ||||||
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sparta Praha Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha Womens | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Liesti | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Reynir Sandgerdi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Einherji | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Orijent Rijeka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Cibalia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Almeboda/linneryd | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nosaby If | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Ts Sporting | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Richards Bay | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Free State Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
Canadian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | Pacific | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valour | ||||||
CAF Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Big Bullets | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Zesco United Ndola | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Green Mamba | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Township Rollers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Africans | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kmkm | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | As Otoho | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Al Merreikh | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Generation Foot | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lprc Oilers | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 7 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hafia | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brikama United | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Green Eagles | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dekedaha | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Masters Security | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proline | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Young Buffaloes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buildcon | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Malindi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mogadishu City | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Azam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fasil Kenema | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Rukinzo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Ascot | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Esae | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asc Snim | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Akonangui | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Ci Kamsar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
Portugal U23 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Leixoes U23 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puebla U20 | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Tigres Uanl U20 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club America U20 | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Pachuca U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Al Zawraa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Riffa | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Horseed | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
Oman Professional League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:45 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Muscat | ||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:50 | FT | Al Seeb | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oman Club |
sumie Spotkań: 715
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...