wyniki piłkarskie 25-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Manchester United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Watford | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leeds United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Bologna | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Chievo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spal | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Cagliari | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Novara | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palermo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Cittadella | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Malaga | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Real Betis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Levante | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cadiz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 4 - 4 | 4 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Montpellier | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Metz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Amiens | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
French Ligue 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:15 | FT | Le Havre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Portimonense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:15 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Aves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | Groningen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zwolle | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Indonesia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guyana | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Kings Langley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | Colon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigre | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Patronato Parana | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 22:15 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Beveren | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Walsall | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | America MG | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Luverdense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
AFC Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:15 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 00:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:05 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | Famalicao | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sporting CP B | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | CD Nacional | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 06:35 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 08:50 | FT | Sydney FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hà Nội | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
Russian First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Avangard | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tambov | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 16:15 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:30 | Teraktor-Sazi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sepidroud Rasht | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Zob Ahan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:45 | FT | Saipa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gostaresh Folad | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Aris Limassol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | ||||||
HongKong wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 06:30 | FT | Guangzhou Rf U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kitchee | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | Leeman | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
Hungary wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
India wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zemun | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:15 | FT | Beroe | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:20 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | The New Saints | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Carmarthen | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Minaa | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Karbalaa | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Baghdad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Naft Misan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Semawah | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Najaf | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
Qatar wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Umm Salal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:10 | FT | Al Rayyan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:15 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:15 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | NK Celik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Krupa | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Vitez | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Chiasso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Winterthur | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Singapore Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | Home United FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hougang United FC | |||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Global FC | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Alianza | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | CD Dragon | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 16:45 | FT | Stal Mielec | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Stal Kamianske U21 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Veres Rivne U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Livingston | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | Stranraer | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albion Rovers | |||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Airdrie United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gagra | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | St Gilloise | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Roeselare | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Buxoro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Samtredia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
French Nationa League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | US Boulogne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 23:10 | FT | Guarani CA | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Elazigspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | Tosno Youth | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pardubice | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Pribram | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Budejovice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 8 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | Sparta Praha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Zlin U19 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Bohemians 1905 U19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Opava U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Harare City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | How Mine Fc | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Tsholotsho | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Panserraikos | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
Thailand FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Bezanija | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau B | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Real Succes | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CF Gagauziya | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nk Verzej | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Brezice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nafta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Rogaska | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Fuzinar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
San Marino Girone A wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | SP Libertas | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Plackovica | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Valandovo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kozuv | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osogovo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Novaci | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Labunishta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zajazi Zajas | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Skopje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Werder Bremen Am | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | KF Laci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Flamurtari | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutton Coldfield Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Witton Albion | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:05 | FT | Al Baten | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Al-Fath | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Mumbai City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goa | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | South China | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belchatow | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dunstable Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Kettering Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Redditch United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Ives Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Kings Langley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Cusco FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Melgar | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Juan Aurich | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 22:45 | FT | Sport Rosario | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sutton United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eastleigh | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Afan Lido | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Undy Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Port Talbot | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Monmouth Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Goytre United | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Caerau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Llanelli | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Auckland City | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hawkes Bay United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 03:45 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Southern United | ||||||
England FA Trophy wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | York City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coalville | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cleethorpes Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Tamworth | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Droylsden | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southport FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Glossop North End | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Marine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Lewes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Truro City | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorking | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shortwood United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hendon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Poole Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wingate Finchley | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Whitehawk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Brentwood Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Billericay Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harlow Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Royston Town | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hereford | ||||||
Lebanon wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab Al Arabi | ||||||
Algeria CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | USM Setif | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usmd Ben Khedda | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Mce Baydh | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gc Mascara | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Rc Relizane | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Es Mostaganem | ||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Kazma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Al Sahel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ttadamon | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Al-Nasar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Khaitan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Jahra | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ards | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Palestino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | O Higgins | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Australia National Youth League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Maritsa 1921 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Strumska Slava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | PFK Montana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 21:00 | Mushuc Runa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manta | |||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gzira United | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mosta | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Melita Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marsa | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Afumati | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
Kosovo Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kf Liria | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Besa Peje | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lurgan Celtic | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | General Lamadrid | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Ballester | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Liniers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Boston River | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Super Eagles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
UAE Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:35 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:35 | FT | Masafi | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
25 Nov 2017 12:35 | FT | Ras Al Khaimah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi |
sumie Spotkań: 490
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...