wyniki piłkarskie 26-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Everton | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Hull City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Benevento | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Lecce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Padova | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Crotone | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Cosenza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Salernitana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Ascoli | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Foggia | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Nữ Croatia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Ukraina | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Sochi | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Serbia U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovenia U19 | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen Reserve | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede Am. | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Sheriff | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Nữ Serbia | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Montenegro | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Luch Minsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Israel U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U19 | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Lafnitz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | Santos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
AFC CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Yangon United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Ceres | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shan United | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nagacorp | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-Ahed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malkia | ||||||
Sweden Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | Temperley | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
Portugal Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:15 | FT | Porto | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Italy Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Lazio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
French Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
Turkey Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | EL Masry | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enppi | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nogoom El Mostakbal | ||||||
Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Talaba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Semawah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Baghdad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Karkh | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Naft Misan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | ||||||
Greee Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | San Jose | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 00:15 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Scotland Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Ross County | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Greenock Morton | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Dunfermline | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | East Fife | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arbroath | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Dumbarton | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:20 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
French Nationa League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Avranches | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Drancy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Chambly | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Entente Sannois | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 21:45 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 23:45 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | General Diaz | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | Usm Bel Abbes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Js Saoura | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:10 | FT | East Riffa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Riffa | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Manama Club | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 16:40 | FT | Al Budaiya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
Romania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Falkenbergs FF U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Goteborg U21 | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Mornar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Zeta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Workington | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hyde United | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Nantwich Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Witton Albion | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | Al Kawkab | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Orubah | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:50 | FT | Al Qaisoma | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:05 | FT | Najran | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:20 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:20 | FT | Hajer | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
Hungary Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajka | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Hendon | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Harrow Borough | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Bury | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
England Conference North Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Ashton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
England Conference South Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Truro City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | East Thurrock United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Ethad Al-Ramtha | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Sahab Sc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Karmel | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Shabab Al Hussein | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | ||||||
England FA Trophy wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:05 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rc Kouba | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Newry City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Vitoria Pe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Elgin City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Stirling Albion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clyde | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
AFF U22 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | Campuchia U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Indonesia U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U23 | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Argentino De Merlo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Israel Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:45 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
Portugal U23 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Cd Aves U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses U23 | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Feirense U23 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Rio Ave U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Al Mawreda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 01:35 | FT | Waterhouse | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reno |
sumie Spotkań: 149
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...