wyniki piłkarskie 26-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | CD Castellon | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Espanyol | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virginia United | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Armenia U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belarus U21 | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sc Verl | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | Arda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sozopol | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 5 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Domzale | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Orebro | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AIK Solna | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Uzbekistan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Augsburg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Opatija | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Xứ Wales U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CH Ireland U21 | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:30 | Hnk Gorica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ask Bravo | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | SKU Amstetten | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | ZNK Osijek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | El Zamalek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceramica Cleopatra | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Ghazl El Mahallah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Enppi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | SV Ried | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Horn | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Bulgaria U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazakhstan U21 | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Gorica | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Croatia U20 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Dornbirn | 2 - 8 | 0 - 4 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Qatar U23 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U21 | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:30 | Odense BK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Naesby BK | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 18:00 | Kjelsas IL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fram Larvik | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Loudoun United | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Lanus | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Finn Harps | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Waterford United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oss | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Academico Viseu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 08:05 | FT | Melbourne City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Copa do Brasil wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Jaragua Go | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Manaus Fc Am | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Ypiranga Ap | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Canada | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bermuda | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Panama | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barbados | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 02:25 | FT | El Salvador | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grenada | ||||||
African Nations Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Burundi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Central African Republic | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Swaziland | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Guinea Bissau | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Cape Verde | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cameroon | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Congo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Niger | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bờ Biển Ngà | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Mauritania | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ma rốc | ||||||
Vietnam First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Công An Hà Nội | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 01:10 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro 1 U21 | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 10:00 | Gold Coast United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
French Nationa League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Bastia CA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cholet So | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Sete FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Villefranche | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Wexford Youths | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cabinteely | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Athlone | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | The Gap BPL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | University of Queensland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
Israel Leumit League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Iksal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Kfar Kasem | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alians Lypova Dolyna | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Polessya Zhitomir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krystal Kherson | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Nyva Ternopil | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Volyn | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Usm Alger | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mc Alger | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Suduva B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Georgia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imereti Khoni | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Legioni Gori | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Samtskhe Akhaltsikhe | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Zestafoni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Merani Tbilisi B | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Algeti Marneuli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiatura | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Borjomi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Didube 2014 | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Gori | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tbilisi City | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Iberia Tbilisi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wit Georgia Tbilisi B | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | Olimp Comrat | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drochia | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 16:00 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sheriff B | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 16:00 | Flacara Falesti | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sucleia | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 16:00 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csf Baliti | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 18:00 | Bad Gleichenberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deutschlandsberger Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 12:40 | FT | Al Sahel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:20 | FT | Al Jabalain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Draih | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Al Nahdha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arar | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:35 | FT | Al Jeel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Banksia Tigers | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Parklea Sc | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 08:45 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rostrevor Old Collegians | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Gawler Eagles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Adelaide Red Blue Eagles | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Salisbury United | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ingle Farm Sc | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elizabeth Downs Sc | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Hamersley Rovers Sc | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers Sc | ||||||
Israel State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Nordia Jerusalem | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Botafogo PB | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hang Sai | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | Juventude | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Ec Pelotas Rs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 00:00 | Ponte Preta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santos | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | Unión Viera | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Guia | ||||||
QLD Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Ipswich Knights Sc | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Souths United | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Ac Carina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | New Farm | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | HIK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 18:00 | Bruck Leitha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiener Sportklub | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 18:30 | Asv Drassburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 18:30 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiener Viktoria | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 18:30 | SC Mannsdorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stripfing | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Csc Dumbravita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avantul Periam | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Viitorul Selimbar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Acs Flacara Horezu | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sticla Ariesu Turda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Unirea Dej | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Unirea Ungheni | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Alba Iulia | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Alexandria | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Rosiorii | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Csm Flacara Moreni | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vedita Colonesti | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti Ii | ||||||
UAE Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:40 | FT | Al Taawon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:40 | Masfut | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
26 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | Al Thaid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Bataeh | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Leon U20 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Luis U20 | ||||||
Qatar League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Rayyan |
sumie Spotkań: 143
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...