wyniki piłkarskie 26-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Barcelona | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Leganes | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Valencia | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | South Melbourne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | AS Eupen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | AFC United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby | ||||||
AFC Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Muang Thong United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
Germany Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Bayern Munich | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
French Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:05 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
Copa Libertadores wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:45 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Japan League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
Copa do Brasil wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Santos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Orn-Horten | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honefoss | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Alta | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Senja | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Os Turn Fotball | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Brattvag | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Bryne | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brodd | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Bjarg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fana | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Drobak-Frogn IL | 1 - 10 | 0 - 7 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Donn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jerv | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vindbjart | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Flisa | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Elverum | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Gjovik Ff | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brumunddal | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Follo | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Holmen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asker | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Krakeroy IL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Riska | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Lorenskog | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Strommen | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Moss | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sprint-Jeloy | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Strindheim IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Steinkjer | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Levanger | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Skedsmo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Sola | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | SK Traeff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Tonsberg | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Arendal | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Vestfossen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Ullern | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Ham-Kam | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Halsen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Lyngen Karnes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Trott Il | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frigg FK | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Lura | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Tiller Il | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Staal Jorpeland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Holmlia | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Stabaek | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Hei Il | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Volda Ti Fotball | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Kvik Halden | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ostsiden Il | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Stord IL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lysekloster | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Bjornevatn | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Assiden | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Randesund Il | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Flint | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Skjetten | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Redalen | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Raufoss | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Fauske Sprint | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Fyllingsdalen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Austevoll | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Brann | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Mo IL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mosjoen | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Fjora | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sogndal | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Harstad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sortland Il | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Mjolner | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Finnsnes | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Herd | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Kolstad | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Verdal | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:15 | FT | IL Hodd | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spjelkavik | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:15 | FT | Gran Il | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Valerenga | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | IF Floya | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Salangen | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Sarawak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Perak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kedah | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Johor FC | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Felda United FC | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:10 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Split | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:45 | FT | El Daklyeh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | Aswan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Sharqiyah | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Platinum Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Free State Stars | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
Austria Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Greee Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Cyprus Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | Apollon Limassol FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 22:45 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | FK Kolomna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Volga Tver | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domodedovo | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
Scotland Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Hibernian FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Korea K-National League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Changwon City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cheonan City | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:00 | Villa San Carlos | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excursionistas | |||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:00 | UAI Urquiza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:00 | Barracas Central | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:00 | Ca Platense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:00 | San Telmo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:00 | Almirante Brown | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:00 | Defensores de Belgrano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
Ukraine Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
Bosnia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
Serbia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Aragua | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Socopo | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Oryol | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tom Tomsk Youth | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Hotira Namangan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Mashal Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Naryn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Yozyovon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Sementchi Quvasoy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:20 | FT | Nurafshon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Hlucin U19 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Tsholotsho | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Bantu Rovers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
Georgia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Gori | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Shevardeni | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
Latvia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Ventspils | |||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | Riga Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
Belarus Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Opava | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
Moldova Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Milsami | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Dacia Chisinau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
Hungary Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Vasas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Leamington | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 21:15 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Montenegro CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Caloundra | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Fraser Park | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | Moreland City Sc | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | South Melbourne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Jalil | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blama | ||||||
Kuwait League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Kazma | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yarmouk | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Al Shabab Kuw | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:05 | FT | Al-Nasar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Salibikhaet | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 18:05 | FT | Al Fahaheel Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Venezia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Matera | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 03:35 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | San Antonio | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Unirea Tarlungeni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasov | ||||||
26 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
Armenia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Shirak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan |
sumie Spotkań: 219
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...