wyniki piłkarskie 27-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Cadiz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Albacete | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | SD Huesca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Genk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Parana PR | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Santos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Bahia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
27 May 2018 23:00 | FT | America MG | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
27 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Keflavik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
27 May 2018 18:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
27 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fjolnir | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:15 | FT | Stjarnan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | ||||||
27 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Valur | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Breidablik | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
27 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
27 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
27 May 2018 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
27 May 2018 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
27 May 2018 23:15 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Molde | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Halmstads | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | GAIS | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 19:10 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yamagata University Department Of Medicine | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo International University | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Komazawa University | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Src Hiroshima | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Suzuka Unlimited | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kwansei Gakuin University | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Saga Lixil | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Kani | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ococias Kyoto Ac | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagasaki Institute | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Hokkaido University | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nirasaki Astros | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Fukuoka University | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vonds Ichihara | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
27 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
27 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
27 May 2018 07:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
27 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
27 May 2018 08:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
Singapore wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 13:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
27 May 2018 13:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Bali United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Hungary wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
27 May 2018 18:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:20 | FT | MSK Zilina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gomel | ||||||
27 May 2018 17:45 | FT | Luch Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Naft | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Zakho | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Karbalaa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ordabasy | ||||||
27 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Astana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
Vietnam First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Viettel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Milsami | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Ukm | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarawak | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
27 May 2018 22:15 | FT | The Strongest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
27 May 2018 22:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Macara | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Jelgava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Riga Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 11:45 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
27 May 2018 11:45 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
27 May 2018 11:45 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
27 May 2018 11:45 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
27 May 2018 11:45 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
27 May 2018 11:45 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
27 May 2018 11:45 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
27 May 2018 11:45 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
27 May 2018 11:45 | FT | GKS Tychy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 10:00 | FT | FK Chita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
27 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Smena Komsomolsk | ||||||
27 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Dynamo St Petersburg B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Murom | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 09:30 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
Lithuania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Taskas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kupiskis | ||||||
27 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Panerys Vilnius | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
27 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Top Kickers Vilnius | 2 - 7 | 2 - 2 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Klubi 04 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Anzhi Junior | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ural 2 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Gute | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 00:10 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
27 May 2018 22:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Biolog | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akademia | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Krasnodar II | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afips | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Alania | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Zenit Penza | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:55 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saturn | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd B | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
French Nationa League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
27 May 2018 21:30 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
27 May 2018 21:30 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
27 May 2018 23:40 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 22:30 | FT | Al-ahli Tripoli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Yiteng FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 07:00 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | University of Queensland | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Strommen | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Notodden FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Mjondalen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Floro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levanger | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alta | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Valerenga B | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Bryne | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 13:55 | FT | Chicken Inn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Mutare City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herentals College | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Nichrut | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapungu United | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Panegialios | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Panserraikos | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
27 May 2018 17:15 | FT | Ab Argir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Elva | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Dorogi | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Soroksar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Vestri | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
Romania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Hostert | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 06:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moreland City | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Stechovice | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Polaban Nymburk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Newroz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
27 May 2018 14:20 | FT | Rosengard | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Maktaaral | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Preilu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
27 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
27 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
27 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Albirex Niigata | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Urawa Reds | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Inac Kobe | ||||||
Switzerland Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Zurich | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 17:15 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
27 May 2018 22:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Palestino | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Everton CD | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
27 May 2018 22:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Albania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 11:30 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 13 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Hang Sai | ||||||
27 May 2018 13:40 | FT | Cheng Fung | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chao Pak Kei | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
27 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
27 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
27 May 2018 00:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Louisville City | ||||||
27 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
27 May 2018 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
27 May 2018 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fresno | ||||||
27 May 2018 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 7 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
27 May 2018 03:30 | FT | Reno 1868 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
27 May 2018 18:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Guairena | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Caaguazu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ri 3 Corrales | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nublense | ||||||
27 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Cobresal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
27 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhitkovichi | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
27 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 12:30 | FT | Balotesti | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Clinceni | ||||||
South Australian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 07:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 06:15 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | ||||||
27 May 2018 06:30 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
27 May 2018 07:15 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 05:30 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:30 | FT | Charleston City Blues | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:30 | FT | Weston Workers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
USA Women wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 00:00 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | Northern Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
27 May 2018 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 06:00 | FT | Oxley United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moggill | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Boston River | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
27 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Ca Progreso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
27 May 2018 21:15 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Friska Viljor | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Madagascar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mozambique | ||||||
27 May 2018 15:30 | FT | Comoros | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seychelles |
sumie Spotkań: 318
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...