wyniki piłkarskie 28-04-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Leicester City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:05 | FT | Burnley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Manchester United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | Frosinone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Chievo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lazio | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | Torino | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Cittadella | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ascoli | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Lecce | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Valencia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Girona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:15 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Granada | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Las Palmas | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Nurnberg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bochum | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Lille | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Nice | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Chaves | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Maritimo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Boavista | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:15 | FT | Hibernian FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Santos | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Bahia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Ceara | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Brondby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Copenhagen | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Djurgardens | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Hacken | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | New England Revolution | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Montreal Impact | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Minnesota United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Molde | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | IK Brage | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Syrianska FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Besiktas | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Necaxa | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:15 | FT | Famalicao | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Arouca | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Penafiel | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
Russian First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Sochi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Avangard | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
Singapore wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zorya | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Lviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Botosani | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
HongKong wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:30 | FT | Guangzhou Rf U19 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Johor FC | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rudes | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Free State Stars | ||||||
China Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
Vietnam First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bình Định | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | Sc Kriens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | Naestved | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fredericia | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | Roskilde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | Thisted | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shirak | ||||||
Andorra Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Ordino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | Herediano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | AD Carmelita | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | AD grecia | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | Royal Pari | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:15 | FT | Aurora | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Blooming | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:15 | FT | Guayaquil City | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Riga Fc | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:10 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:45 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | GKS Tychy | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Patriotas | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | Millonarios | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Austria Erste Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | FK Chita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir B | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:10 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Pride | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
Lithuania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Salininkai | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Akmene | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pakruojis | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Reaktyvas | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Tera Vilnius | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Utenis Utena | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Kupiskis | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Leones | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Zvezda Perm | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamaz | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taby | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Gute | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kungsangens If | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | Defensores Unidos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:45 | FT | Llaneros Guanare | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elazigspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Denizlispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toowong | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Budejovice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Brno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
Israel Leumit League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Strommen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Raufoss | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Arendal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
Iceland Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Vestri | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ulfarnir | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | As Gabes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Erebuni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yerevan | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manica Diamonds | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Herentals College | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Telone | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Monori Se | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Siofok | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Vasas | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Cegled | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Brda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
San Marino Girone A wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Rumelange | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Una Strassen | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Differdange 03 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hostert | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Karlovy Vary Dvory | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympia Radotin | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Stechovice | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Afk Linkoping | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Vinbergs If | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | Ekibastuzets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baykonur | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astana B | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Zhetysu Ii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aktobe Zhas | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akademiya Ontustik | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Rayong | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jl Chiangmai United | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Guinea U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cameroon U17 | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Barcelona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Nữ Chelsea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lyonnais Womens | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | South China | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tai Chung | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Happy Valley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Western District RSA | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Citizen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:05 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Elana Torun | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Lebanon U19 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Việt Nam U19 | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | Nữ Myanmar U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Australia U19 | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | Alianza Huanuco | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | Binacional | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:45 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Saida | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Es Mostaganem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Usm Blida | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 5 - 4 | 2 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Usm Annaba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Kouba | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Nc Magra | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 03:45 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Academica Lobito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | CD Clan Juvenil | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Porteno | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Osaka | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | Kagura Shimane | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | Birmingham Legion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loudoun United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | Memphis 901 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 02:30 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 03:30 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Melipilla | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | Mqabba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gudja United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marsa | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Santa Lucia | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:15 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:15 | FT | San Gwann | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
Kosovo Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Liria | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | North District | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tung Sing | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | Sham Shui Po | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | Sao Jose Ap | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Kowloon City | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Convoy Sun Hei | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | Tuen Mun Progoal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FU Moon | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:45 | FT | Lucky Mile | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kwong Wah AA | ||||||
Myanmar National League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shan United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yadanabon | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | Dagon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Manly United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Belconnen United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:30 | FT | Valentine | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Charleston City Blues | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Ca Lugano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Argentino De Merlo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
USA Women wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | Orlando Pride Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utah Royals Womens | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:10 | FT | New Farm | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samford Rangers | ||||||
Lebanese FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Al-Safa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Osijek B | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Maccabi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Real Kings | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Richards Bay | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
Portugal U23 wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Feirense U23 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman |
sumie Spotkań: 443
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...