wyniki piłkarskie 29-05-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Koln | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 04:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eidsvold If | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:30 | FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Spittal | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Singapore | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afghanistan | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Indonesia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Oman | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Thụy Điển | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Iraq | 6 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Nepal | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:45 | FT | Thái Lan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Cuiaba | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Juventude | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Chicago Fire | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
29 May 2021 18:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
29 May 2021 20:05 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
29 May 2021 20:05 | FT | Cincinnati | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
29 May 2021 20:35 | FT | Atlanta United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
29 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Manchester City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Longford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Bohemians | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Waterford United | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Opava | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 6 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Teplice | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pribram | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orgryte | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | AFC United | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GAIS | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Honka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | HIFK | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Inter Turku | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | KuPS | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haka | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 01:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
29 May 2021 01:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Remo Belem (PA) | ||||||
29 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Confianca Se | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
29 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Coritiba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Belgrano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | San Martin Tucuman | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Almirante Brown | ? - ? | ? - ? | Temperley | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Nueva Chicago | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Maipu | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Chacarita Juniors | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Atletico Atlanta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quilmes | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Santa Marina Tandil | ? - ? | ? - ? | All Boys | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Defensores de Belgrano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almagro | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | San Telmo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Villa Dalmine | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | San Martin San Juan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | CA Brown Adrogue | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Guillermo Brown | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Atletico Rafaela | ? - ? | ? - ? | Instituto | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barracas Central | |||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tigre | |||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 08:05 | Melbourne City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
29 May 2021 10:10 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
29 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Suwon FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:10 | FT | Saipa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | CS Mioveni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Voluntari | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ceramica Cleopatra | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Neman Grodno | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sputnik Rechitsa | ||||||
Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Caernarfon | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Newtown | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Astana | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Renaissance Zmamra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
29 May 2021 19:15 | FT | Maghreb Fez | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
29 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Andorra Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | FT | La Massana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ce Carroi | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
29 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Seoul E Land | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manta | ||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 9 De Octubre | ||||||
29 May 2021 22:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Noah Jurmala | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
29 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:40 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
29 May 2021 18:10 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 21:00 | Deportivo Cali | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Austria Erste Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | St.Polten | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 09:30 | FT | Logan Lightning | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
29 May 2021 09:30 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
29 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Torns IF | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JIPPO | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Musa | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Enkoping | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | Skiljebo SK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Stocksund | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | Stockholm Internazionale | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jarfalla | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | Arlanda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gute | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Kungsangens If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Sandvikens Aik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | Ca San Miguel | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | Canuelas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentino de Quilmes | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | Deportivo Merlo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | Flandria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Andes | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | UAI Urquiza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rockingham City | ||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 00:15 | FT | Gran Valencia | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
29 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universidad Central Venezuela | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Guarani CA | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
29 May 2021 22:45 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 5 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Centenary Stormers | ||||||
29 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Toowong | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Western Spirit | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Bryne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Sogndal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Raufoss | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Grorud IL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Rosenborg B | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 17:10 | FT | Mc Oran | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Rubin Uzb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Zhomboy | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Oktepa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Kazlu Ruda | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Babrungas | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Siauliai | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minija | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Neptuna Klaipeda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bfa | ||||||
Faroe Islands Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
Namibia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | Civics Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Black Africa | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Blue Waters Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tura Magic | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Magni | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Kordrengir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Throttur | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
29 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Citizen | ||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
Belarus Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Bc Maxline | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Senno | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Gazovik Vitebsk | 1 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Ivatsevichi | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Fk Kobrin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Ostrovets | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Stenles Pinsk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest Ii | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kostyukovichy | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Kronon Stolbtsy | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | Rynninge IK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Trosa Vagnharad Sk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Smedby Ais | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | Vastra Frolunda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torslanda IK | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | Savedalens IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | Ullared | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varbergs Gif | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | Hoganas Bk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Onsala Bk | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Angelholms FF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vinbergs If | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Bk Astrio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ik Tord | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Lashyn Karatau | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk Ii | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yamato Sylphid Womens | ||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tsukuba Fc Womens | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Kp Calisia Kalisz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Motor Lublin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk Youth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sms Lodz Youth | ||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow Youth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Altrincham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Halifax Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Kings Lynn | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Solihull Moors | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Woking | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Yeovil Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 04:00 | FT | Taroona | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
29 May 2021 07:30 | FT | Launceston City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
England Conference North Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Boston United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Chester FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kettering Town | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Chorley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Gateshead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Gloucester City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Guiseley | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Kidderminster | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Leamington | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | York City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Braintree Town | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Billericay Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Chelmsford City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Dartford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Havant and Waterlooville | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Maidstone United | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Slough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hungerford Town | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Cliftonville | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Larne | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Ballymena United | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Portadown FC | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union Espanola | ||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | La Serena | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melipilla | ||||||
29 May 2021 22:30 | FT | O Higgins | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Lun Lok | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Psp Macau | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Suzuka Unlimited | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
29 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Kariya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Atyra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 De Mayo | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | CS Mioveni | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hermannstadt | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Dunarea Calarasi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Voluntari | |||||||
South Australian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Eastern United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Cobras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Fulham United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wollongong Wolves | ||||||
29 May 2021 10:00 | FT | North Shore Mariners | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Belconnen United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 05:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
29 May 2021 05:35 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maitland | ||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Weston Workers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Charleston City Blues | ||||||
Brasileiro wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Floresta/ce | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ec Jacuipense | ||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
29 May 2021 21:00 | FT | Botafogo PB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | ||||||
29 May 2021 21:00 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
29 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Tombense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
USA Women wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 00:00 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Louisville Womens | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Sestao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Bayern Alzenau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Bahlinger SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mainz Am | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Stuttgart Amateure | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pirmasens | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St George Saints | ||||||
QLD Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mitchelton | ||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Ipswich Knights Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southside Eagles | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Ipswich City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Annerley | ||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | North Pine | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slack Creek | ||||||
29 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Moggill | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | New Farm | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Liverpool P. | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
29 May 2021 19:15 | FT | Villa Espanola | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
29 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Cs Cerrito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notvikens Ik | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | Bergnasets Aik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | Gottne If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stode If | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | IFK Ostersund | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umea Fc Academy | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | Tegs Thoren ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Friska Viljor | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Mypa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Kapa Helsinki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peka | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Peka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapa Helsinki | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Hjs Akatemia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaarinan Pojat | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Jazz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere Ii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc Ilves-kissat | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Otp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Sfb Oure | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Holbaek | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Sydvest | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Holstebro Bk | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Vanlose If | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Naestved | ||||||
29 May 2021 12:45 | FT | Fa 2000 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skovshoved | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Middelfart | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Dalum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naesby BK | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Ab Tarnby | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | BK Frem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlslunde | ||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | Kfum | ? - ? | ? - ? | B 1908 | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | Allerod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frederikssund Ik | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | Oks | ? - ? | ? - ? | Silkeborg KFUM | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | B 1913 Odense | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Norresundby | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | Rishoj | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herlev IF | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | Odder IGF | ? - ? | ? - ? | If Lyseng | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hedensted BK | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taastrup | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Bulle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Terre Sainte | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Grand Lancy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Martigny Sports | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Naters | ? - ? | ? - ? | Meyrin | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Olympique De Geneve | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chenois | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Vevey Sports 05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Chaux De Fonds | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Solothurn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zug 94 | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Biel-bienne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Langenthal | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Wohlen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Muttenz | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Baden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Buochs | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Bassecourt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Dietikon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thalwil | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Gossau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Linth 04 | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | Wettswil Bonstetten | ? - ? | ? - ? | USV Eschen Mauren | |||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bavois | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Black Stars Basel | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bruhl Sg | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Koniz | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bellinzona | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | ASC Corona Brasov | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vedita Colonesti | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Viitorul Selimbar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magura Cisnadie | ||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Zalau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Dej | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Samherjar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vatnaliljur | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Ulfarnir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kormakur | ||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Hond Midasar | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hordur Isafjordur | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Opatija | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bijelo Brdo | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Zapresic | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Medjimurje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Solin | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rudes | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Junak | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orijent Rijeka | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Croatia Zmijavci | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Kustosija | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split B | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Osijek B | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
Kenya Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Kariobangi Sharks | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | ||||||
29 May 2021 13:15 | FT | Kcb Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sofapaka | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Union Deportivo Universitario | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Plaza Amador | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Casablanca | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Wydad Temara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Soualem | ||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympique Dcheira | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Veria FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | ||||||
Ghana Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Aduana Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Liberty Professionals | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha |
sumie Spotkań: 376
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...