wyniki piłkarskie 30-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Hamburger | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 00:10 | FT | Luverdense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cuiaba | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Banants B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SC Bacau | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Port | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drita | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Zagreb Hask | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Austria Wien Amateure | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skovshoved | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Nashville Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
Copa Del Rey wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Barcelona | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
French Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 19:55 | FT | Nice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
Copa Libertadores wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
Qatar wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:35 | FT | Al-Ahli Doha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Khor SC | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 15:45 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | ||||||
Greee Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Blooming | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Always Ready | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Csyd Mixco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 01:15 | FT | CD Vida | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | Marathon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real De Minas | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 01:15 | FT | La Equidad | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 23:05 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 23:05 | FT | Cucuta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 15:00 | Radcliffe Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantwich Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Dhamk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Bengaluru | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hyderabad | ||||||
Mexico Copa wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 03:10 | FT | Monterrey | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 03:10 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 15:00 | Gosport Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salisbury City | |||||||
Kuwait League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:35 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Sahel | ||||||
Albania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Valur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjolnir | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | Botafogo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Resende-RJ | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Sao Luiz(RS) | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Internacional | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | Santos | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter De Limeira | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Joinville SC | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Dunbeholden | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Portmore United | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Molynes United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vere United | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Tivoli Gardens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | University Of West Indies Uwi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arnett Gardens | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Humble Lions | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cavalier | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Ramtha SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salt | ||||||
30 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Sahab Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman |
sumie Spotkań: 91
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...