wyniki piłkarskie 30-05-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Albacete | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Malaga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Leganes | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 12:30 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
French Ligue 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 01:30 | FT | Mexico | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iceland | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Thụy Sỹ U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CH Ireland U21 | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Thái Lan | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan | ||||||
30 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Malta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bắc Ireland | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:15 | FT | Thụy Sỹ | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mỹ | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Bahia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
30 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Ceara | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
30 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
30 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
30 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bragantino | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 20:15 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IA Akranes | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:15 | FT | HK Kopavog | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:15 | FT | Fylkir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
30 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Inter Miami | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Washington DC United | ||||||
30 May 2021 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
30 May 2021 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
30 May 2021 02:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Rosenborg | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Valerenga | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Brann | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Guam Island | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Trung Quốc | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lahti | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Brusque | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Sweden Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Hammarby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Sion | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Thun | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 04:35 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
30 May 2021 07:05 | FT | Western Sydney | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
30 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
30 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
30 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
30 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
30 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 04:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ryukyu | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
30 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
30 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
HongKong wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Southern District | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tai Chung | ||||||
30 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Happy Valley | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Smouha SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:00 | Pyramids | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Ismaily | |||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | El Gounah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Arda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | NK Krka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Koper | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Gomel | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Naft Misan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Naft | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:15 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
30 May 2021 21:30 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
30 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Sloboda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Van | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | ||||||
30 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Macara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
30 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orense SC | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 11:40 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 21:00 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Millonarios | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Leningradets | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Murom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 07:45 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
30 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||
30 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
South Australian Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 08:15 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Gifu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gnistan | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Klubi 04 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PK-35 | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural 2 | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kamaz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 00:15 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yaracuyanos | ||||||
30 May 2021 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
30 May 2021 23:15 | FT | Lala | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
30 May 2021 12:05 | FT | Znamya Noginsk | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh Ii | ||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Krasnyy Sgafkst | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Saturn | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Kvant Obninsk | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 22:45 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Al Ahly Benghazi | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kun Shan | ||||||
30 May 2021 12:35 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
30 May 2021 12:35 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
30 May 2021 12:35 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | St George Willawong | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Blansko | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Lisen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Strommen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Kongsvinger | ? - ? | ? - ? | IL Hodd | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Kvik Halden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baerum SK | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | IF Floya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moss | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Asker | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brattvag | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Alta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valerenga B | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Floro | ? - ? | ? - ? | Senja | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Eidsvold TF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Oygarden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Nardo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notodden FK | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Skeid Oslo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rosenborg B | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sotra Sk | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Odd Grenland B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Egersunds IK | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Levanger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fram Larvik | |||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | Arendal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Usm Alger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Es Setif | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nc Magra | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Lochin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Bunyodkor 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Neftgazmontaj | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Buxoro | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Ararat Armenia B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bkma | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Lernayin Artsakh | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Noravank | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Pyunik B | 1 - 7 | 1 - 6 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Shirak Gjumri B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Banants B | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | West Armenia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | ||||||
Faroe Islands Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Elva | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Parnu Jk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Haukar | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Vestri | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Rodange 91 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Petange | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Hostert | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fola Esch | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wiltz 71 | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
30 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Gangneung | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimhae City | ||||||
30 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Changwon City | ||||||
Belarus Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Tsementnik Krasnoselsky | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Salihorsk | ||||||
30 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Osipovichy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fc Molodechno | ||||||
30 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Stroitel Kapyl | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
30 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Lepel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Fcg Grodno | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Lida | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | Huddinge If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
30 May 2021 14:00 | Syrianska FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tyreso Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | Husqvarna FF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dalstorps If | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guangxi Baoyun | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dongguan Guanlian | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Xian Youkeduo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yunnan Kunglu | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao West Coast | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Longding | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Xiamen Egret Island | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ As Harima Albion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ngu Nagoya Womens | ||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 03:00 | FT | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Nữ Kibi International University | ||||||
30 May 2021 04:00 | FT | Nữ Yunogo Belle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fukuoka An | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tomori Berat | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Mfm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dakkada | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Katsina United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Plateau United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Abha | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Dhamk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Baten | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Al-Raed | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Fath | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Al Hilal | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Al Nassr | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Wofoo Tai Po | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Citizen | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | North District | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South China | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Sham Shui Po | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Central Western District RSA | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Yuen Long | ||||||
30 May 2021 09:45 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
Moldova Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Sheriff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia Youth | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Korona Kielce Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||
30 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ||||||
30 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
Montenegro CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 19:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
Tunisia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | As Slimane | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | As Ariana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 21:00 | FT | Everton CD | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Hang Sai | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Chao Pak Kei | ||||||
30 May 2021 14:15 | FT | Sporting Macau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Recreativo Caala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Wiliete | 7 - 3 | 5 - 1 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Tiamo Hirakata | ||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
30 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kochi United | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 00:00 | Hartford Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
30 May 2021 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
30 May 2021 00:30 | FT | Miami | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
30 May 2021 01:30 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Memphis 901 | ||||||
30 May 2021 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
30 May 2021 02:30 | FT | New Mexico United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Loudoun United | ||||||
30 May 2021 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
30 May 2021 03:30 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
30 May 2021 03:30 | FT | San Diego Loyal Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
30 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Tacuary FBC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | General Caballero | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani De Trinidad | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Cobreloa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
30 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FU Moon | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Tung Sing | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Jose Ap | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kowloon City | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 2 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Lucky Mile | ||||||
30 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Kwai Tsing District Fa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kwong Wah AA | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Sydney United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:30 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 05:30 | FT | Valentine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
30 May 2021 07:30 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
Italy Serie D wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Nuova Monterosi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Sanremese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sestri Levante | ||||||
Brasileiro wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Altos/pi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volta Redonda | ||||||
30 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Manaus Fc Am | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
USA Women wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 00:35 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
30 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
30 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Orlando Pride Womens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kansas City Nwsl Womens | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Ud San Fernando | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tenisca | ||||||
30 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Edmf Churra | ||||||
30 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Ud Fuente De Cantos | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cd Calamonte | ||||||
30 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Cd Ardoi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beti Kozkor Ke | ||||||
30 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Cd Cantolagua | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Huarte | ||||||
30 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Ca Cirbonero | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valle de Egues | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Terrassa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Antequera Cf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria B | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Toledo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quintanar Del Rey | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Torredonjimeno | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Malaga B | ||||||
30 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Cd Coria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jerez Industrial Cf | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tucson | ||||||
30 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Seacoast Utd Phantoms | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | West Mass Pioneers | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 12:30 | Berlin AK 07 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VFB Auerbach | |||||||
30 May 2021 12:30 | Energie Cottbus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||
30 May 2021 12:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
30 May 2021 12:30 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vsg Altglienicke | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers | ||||||
QLD Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Souths United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||
30 May 2021 07:30 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Caboolture | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Holland Park Hawks | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Western Pride | ||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Virginia United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Pine Hills | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newmarket Sfc | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Maldonado | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
30 May 2021 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:30 | Honka Akatemia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Vifk Vaasa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Vaajakoski | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Narpes Kraft | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Gbk Kokkola | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Oulun Ls | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jakobstads Bollklubb | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Thisted | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vsk Aarhus | ||||||
30 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Avarta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kfum Roskilde | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Husum Bk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otterup | ||||||
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Usc Landhaus Womens | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otelul Galati | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Afumati | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
Kenya Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Afc Leopards | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bidco United | ||||||
30 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Vihiga United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tusker | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Tas De Casablanca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Fes | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:59 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Pierikos | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Aep Kozani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thesprotos | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | ASK Olympiakos Volou | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almopos | ||||||
30 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Nea Kavala | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Triglia | ||||||
Ghana Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legon Cities | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Bechem United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Inter Allies | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medeama Sc | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | King Faisal Babes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | ||||||
30 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Wafa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs | ||||||
30 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Berekum Chelsea |
sumie Spotkań: 371
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...