wyniki piłkarskie 30-06-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Brighton | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Manchester United | ||||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fulham | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Torino | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 20:45 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Mallorca | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 20:00 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 20:45 | FT | Elche | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Famalicao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:15 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 21:30 | FT | Rio Ave | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Triestina | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Servette | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Nam Định | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 13:15 | FT | Hà Nội | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Varteks | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Vietnam First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 10:30 | FT | Bình Định | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trans Narva | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 17:15 | FT | Schaffhausen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 17:15 | FT | Winterthur | 5 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Kolding IF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Naestved | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Viborg | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 03:30 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Jelgava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:40 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:40 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
Lithuania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Utenis Utena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sveikata | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 17:45 | FT | Sspc Radviliskis | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Keciorengucu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Adanaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Volyn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Valur | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 20:15 | Trottur Reykjavik Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Breidablik | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zeta | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Moldova Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
Israel State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Kaukab | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 15:45 | FT | Mes Krman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 15:45 | FT | Arman Gohar Sirjan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 15:50 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Qashqai Shiraz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:20 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niroye Zamini | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:20 | FT | Havadar SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:25 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Malavan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Damash Gilan FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | ||||||
Italy C1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Picerno | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rende | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bisceglie 1913 | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Catania | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Catanzaro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teramo | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Novara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 19:45 | FT | Padova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sambenedettese | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 20:15 | Hamar Hveragerdi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ka Asvellir | |||||||
30 Jun 2020 20:55 | FT | Kb Breidholt | 3 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Kria | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Hviti Riddarinn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hond Midasar | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Berserkir Reykjavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Isbjorninn | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Gg Grindavik | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Ymir | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Lettir Reykjavik | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Uppsveitir | ||||||
30 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Skallagrimur | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Kfb | ||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2020 17:40 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Utah Royals Womens |
sumie Spotkań: 93
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...