wyniki piłkarskie 31-01-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Leicester City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:15 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Spezia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Cagliari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Genoa | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parma | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Chievo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pescara | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ac Monza | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cremonese | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Getafe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Cadiz | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Granada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Espanyol | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | CD Mirandes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Koln | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | St Pauli | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Nice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nimes | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Metz | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Lorient | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | Twente Enschede | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Willem II | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:45 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 03:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 07:00 | FT | Simba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Mazembe Englebert | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 08:00 | NK Mura 05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 08:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Kholding | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 09:30 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lafnitz | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:30 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dobrudzha | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Jaro | 8 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vifk Vaasa | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | NK Maribor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | Kpv | ? - ? | ? - ? | AC Oulu | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Mynai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Lviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dukagjini | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:30 | Grorud IL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stabaek | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:00 | Asane Fotball | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sotra Sk | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Standard Liege | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Anderlecht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Coritiba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 21:15 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bragantino | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 23:30 | FT | Fluminense | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Opava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Sweden Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Newroz | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Umea FC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 03:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 03:06 | FT | Club Tijuana | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Basel | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Servette | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | Vilafranquense | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Casa Pia Ac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 05:05 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 07:40 | FT | Melbourne City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | Quảng Ninh | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Pas Giannina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Botosani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 18:45 | FT | UTA Arad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | St.Polten | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Port | ||||||
HongKong wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 07:00 | Leeman | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 09:30 | Tai Chung | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southern District | |||||||
Hungary wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:10 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:30 | Podbeskidzie | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:05 | FT | NK Rijeka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Al-Hudod | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Zakho | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Al Minaa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al-Naft | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:45 | FT | Al Najaf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:30 | Chippa United FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
Andorra Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ce Carroi | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Santa Coloma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Ue Engordany | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
African Nations Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Ma rốc | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zambia | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Guinea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rwanda | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Herediano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Alianza | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 01:10 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 20:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Seraing United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge Ii | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 18:30 | FT | Leones | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tigres FC | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 22:35 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Sevilla Atletico | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Murcia | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | SD Ejea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Ebro | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Tudelano | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sd Tarazona | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Alaves B | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | Las Palmas Atletico | ? - ? | ? - ? | Recreativo Huelva | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Granada Cf B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Linares | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Sebastian Reyes | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Poblense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Talavera CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Socuellamos | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Villanovense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Melilla | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Don Benito | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Linense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz B | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:45 | AE Prat | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barcelona B | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Cd San Fernando Isleno | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Sanluqueno | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | UE Olot | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Union Langreo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Burgos CF | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Mutilve | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis B | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Lealtad | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | Barakaldo CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | SD Amorebieta | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Lleida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Badalona | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Compostela | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Coruxo | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Zamora CF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Ferrol | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Marino luanco | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Yeclano Deportivo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ejido | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | UD Merida | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villarrubia Cf | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Giresunspor | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Boluspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | As Slimane | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:25 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rejiche | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Ionikos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ierapetra | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | ||||||
Egypt Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Pharco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jazeera Matroh | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ajka | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vasas | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Dorogi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deac | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Szentlorinc Se | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siofok | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaposvar | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pecs | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 09:15 | Povltava Fa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Werder Bremen Womens | |||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Apolonia Fier | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:45 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Jigawa Golden Stars | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Al-Raed | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dhamk | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:10 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Baten | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Hyderabad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
Oman wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Nizwa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:05 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahla | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Saham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canterbury United | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Hawkes Bay United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Auckland City | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 03:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs AFC | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ||||||
Kuwait League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:35 | FT | Al-Nasar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:05 | FT | Al Sahel | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
Italy C1A wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Renate Ac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grosseto | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Pistoiese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Como | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Lucchese | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Novara | ||||||
Italy C1B wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Perugia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arezzo | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Feralpisalo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matelica | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Padova | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fano Calcio | ||||||
Italy C1C wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Juve Stabia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vibonese | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Avellino | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viterbese | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Catania | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Cavese | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bisceglie 1913 | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 21:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Valur | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Throttur | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 21:45 | FT | Tepatitlan De Morelos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Ferroviario Do Huambo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baixa De Kassange | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 00:30 | FT | Rangers Talca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melipilla | ||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Gzira United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Qormi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Marsaxlokk | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marsa | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 09:00 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 09:00 | Armadale | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floreat Athena | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | Sorrento | ? - ? | ? - ? | Balcatta | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | Perth SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayswater City | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 09:30 | FT | Rahmatgonj Mfs | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uttar Baridhara Sc | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Brothers Union | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bangladesh Police | ||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Jalapa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Walter Ferretti | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Epila Cf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barbastro | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Parla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mostoles | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Atletico Pinto | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rcd Carabanchel | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Llosetense | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Eg El Palmar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Plus Ultra | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Deportiva Minera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena B | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Teruel | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Binefar | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:30 | Sd Formentera | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cf Platges De Calvia | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Arcos Cf | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Xerez CD | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | Lanzarote | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ud San Fernando | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | Tenerife B | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Mensajero | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | CD Manacor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Constancia | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | CD Sarinena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utebo | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Racing Murcia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mar Menor | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Cd Coria | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Up Plasencia | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | Ucam Murcia B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edmf Churra | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | Atletico Saguntino | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Roda | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | Cf Alondras | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rapido de Bouzas | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Moralo Cp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cp Valdivia | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Toledo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Marchamalo | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Gimnastica Torrelavega | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cf Vimenor | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | Novelda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cf Intercity | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Atletico Mancha Real | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Huetor Tajar | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:30 | Caudal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Aviles | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:00 | Jerez Industrial Cf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:00 | Ucd Burlades | ? - ? | ? - ? | AD San Juan | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | Vsg Altglienicke | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lichtenberg 47 | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | Chemie Leipzig | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | Chemnitzer | ? - ? | ? - ? | VFB Auerbach | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | Energie Cottbus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zfc Meuselwitz | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | VfB Oldenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Dortmund AM | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ca Torque | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | Rupel Boom | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kvk Tienen | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | Francs Borains | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Louviere Centre | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | Royal Fc Liege | ? - ? | ? - ? | KSK Heist | |||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | Sint Eloois Winkel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dender | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:30 | Omonia Psevda | ? - ? | ? - ? | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
Kenya Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Bandari | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gor Mahia | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Tusker | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mathare United | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Callies | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Ben Guerir | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Wydad Temara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 16:15 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Casablanca | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America U20 | ||||||
Burundi League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Le Messager Ngozi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Musongati | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Flambeau Du Centre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Muramvya | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Bs Dynamic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Stars | ||||||
Ghana Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Aduana Stars | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ebusua Dwarfs | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Elmina Sharks | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Inter Allies | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legon Cities | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Karela United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medeama Sc | ||||||
31 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Wafa | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liberty Professionals |
sumie Spotkań: 329
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...