wyniki piłkarskie 31-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Leganes | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | NK Lucko | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Orijent Rijeka | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Metalul Buzau | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | SD Amorebieta | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cultural de Durango | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Beira Mar | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lusitania Lourosa | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:30 | Porto B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rio Ave | |||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Sanjoanense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Arouca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sp Espinho | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Chaves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hatayspor | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Osmaniyespor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fethiyespor | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Metz | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Cittadella | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | West Ham United | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Empoli | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Sertanense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Bourges | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Vrbovec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krizevci | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Stadlau | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Favoritner Ac | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Zagora Unesic | 1 - 8 | 0 - 4 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Trelissac | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux B | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Liverpool | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Cartagena | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Kasimpasa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Pontardawe Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Llanelli | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:45 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:45 | FT | Cacereno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UD Badajoz | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Chelsea | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Cd Varea | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haro Deportivo | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Algeciras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granada Cf B | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | L'Hospitalet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Cadiz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Calahorra | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Teruel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Orihuela CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | Racing de Ferrol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AS Roma | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Banbridge Town | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Atletico Antoniano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | College Europa | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Don Benito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Grays Athletic | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kingstonian | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | CD El Palo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaga B | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Sacavenense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sintrense | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | Las Rozas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Fluminense | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Europa League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Molde | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Qarabag | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:45 | FT | Copenhagen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
AFC CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Sao Bento | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oeste FC | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cuiaba | ||||||
Copa Libertadores wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ehime FC | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Yokohama FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Madura United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:45 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:45 | FT | Muang Thong United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 12:00 | Chiangmai Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
31 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Port | ||||||
Audi Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Real Madrid | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Destroyers | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Buxoro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
Estonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Voru Jk | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 01:45 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Nữ Fylkir | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Real Succes | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Kari Akranes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Fjolnir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
Romania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Papauti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Targu Secuiesc | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Cetate Deva | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Corvinul Hunedoara | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Unirea Mircesti | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pascani | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Cs Gheorgheni | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Avantul Periam | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Progresul Pecica | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Sanmartin | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Unirea Tasnad | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Csm Ramnicu Sarat | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Faurei | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | As Mihai Bravu | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Css Slatina | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vedita Colonesti | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Millenium Giarmata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Acs Ghiroda | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Viitorul Liteni | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Somuz Falticeni | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:45 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jl Chiangmai United | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:45 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Army United | 4 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Air Force Central | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Rayong | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Udon Thani | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Spartak Sobeslav | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jindrichuv Hradec | ||||||
Mexico Copa wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Venados | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Maitland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hume City | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | South Hobart | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | St George Saints | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sydney United | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:35 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Coritiba Youth Pr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Ponte Preta Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Botafogo Rj Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Ponte Preta Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Vasco Da Gama Youth | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Botafogo Rj Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Coritiba Youth Pr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Sao Paulo Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Sao Paulo Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Kasem Bundit University | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Muangkan United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sing Ubon | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | North Bangkok College | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Btu United | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Maptaphut Rayong Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Chamchuri United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Lamphun Warrior | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen United | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Raj Pracha Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Si Thammarat | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Augnablik | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sindri | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Reynir Sandgerdi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kordrengir | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 8 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Skallagrimur | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Vaengir Jupiters | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kh Hlidarendi | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Alftanes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kv Vesturbaeja | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
COTIF Tournament wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 21:30 | FT | Mauritania U20 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Argentina U18 | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Indonesia U16 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Timor Leste U16 | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Singapore U16 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viet Nam U16 | ||||||
31 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Philippines U16 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Myanmar U16 | ||||||
CONCACAF League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2019 03:05 | FT | Real Esteli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Tecla |
sumie Spotkań: 192
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...