Copa Libertadores wyniki Runda groups sezon 2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza |
10 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |
10 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |
09 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |
09 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |
09 May 2019 01:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |
09 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |
09 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
09 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | |
08 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |
08 May 2019 23:15 | FT | CA Huracan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |
08 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |
08 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |
08 May 2019 01:30 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | |
08 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Palestino | |
07 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Mineiro | |
07 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |
26 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | Melgar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | |
26 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
25 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |
25 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |
25 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | |
25 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | San Jose | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |
25 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Boca Juniors | |
24 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Palestino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |
24 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |
24 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Univ Catolica | |
24 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |
24 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |
23 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |
23 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |
23 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |
23 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |
12 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |
12 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | Flamengo | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Jose | |
11 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | River Plate | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |
11 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |
11 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Boca Juniors | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |
11 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Libertad Asuncion | |
11 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Gremio | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
10 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Cruzeiro | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
10 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |
10 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |
10 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |
10 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Internacional | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Palestino | |
10 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
10 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |
09 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
09 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |
05 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |
05 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
04 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | |
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Flamengo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |
03 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | River Plate | |
03 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
03 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zamora Barinas | |
03 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Palestino | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |
03 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Melgar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |
03 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
02 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | San Jose | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
02 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |
02 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |
28 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Cruzeiro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |
15 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
15 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |
14 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Jose | |
14 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |
14 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | River Plate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |
14 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
14 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
13 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |
13 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |
13 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |
13 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |
13 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Gremio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |
12 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | |
12 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Palmeiras | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |
12 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |
08 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |
08 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |
07 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |
07 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | River Plate | |
07 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |
07 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |
07 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gremio | |
06 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Palestino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |
06 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 5 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |
06 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |
06 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |
06 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
06 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Univ Catolica | |
05 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |
05 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | San Jose | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |
05 Mar 2019 22:15 | FT | Melgar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo |
sezon
- 2005
- 2006
- 2007
- 2008
- 2009
- 2010
- 2011
- 2012
- 2013
- 2014
- 2016
- 2022
- 2021
- 2023
- 2015
- 2024
- 2019
- 2020
- 2020-2021
- 2018
- 2017
Runda
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...