cronograma Futebol 01-05-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Spezia | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lecce | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Livorno | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Monaco | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
01 May 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
01 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
01 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
01 May 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
01 May 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
Champions League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
AFC CUP Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ceres | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hà Nội | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Yangon United | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hang Yuen | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Manang Marshyangdi Club | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
01 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 0 | Ullern | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | IL Hodd | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sola | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjolner | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 2 | Bryne | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notodden FK | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fana | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Oslo | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Grorud IL | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Moss | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nardo | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pors Grenland | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Levanger | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Asker | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arendal | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Molde | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frigg FK | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 7 | Tromso IL | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sotra Sk | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tiller Il | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Harstad | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lorenskog | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
01 May 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Brann | |||||||
01 May 2019 18:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
Serbia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
01 May 2019 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Bahri | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 15:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
Austria Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
01 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi | |||||||
01 May 2019 21:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Aurora | |||||||
01 May 2019 22:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
01 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
01 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
01 May 2019 22:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
01 May 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
01 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
01 May 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
Lithuania Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Minija | |||||||
01 May 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Kazlu Ruda | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sendvaris | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viesulas Vilnius | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viltis Vilnius | |||||||
01 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
01 May 2019 19:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sveikata | |||||||
01 May 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
01 May 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
01 May 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 11:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bk Forward | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Volyn | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
Iceland Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IA Akranes | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hond Midasar | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 10 | 1 - 4 | Breidablik | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
01 May 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
Thailand FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rayong United | |||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Trat Fc | |||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sompho | |||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Songkhla Aslan Tsu | |||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kranuan | |||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | See Kwae | |||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan | |||||||
01 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Songkhla | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Loei United | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Vachiralai | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bb Rama B | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Phrae United | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siam | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Raj Pracha Fc | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uttaradit | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hippo | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banbueng | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chachoengsao | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Indjija | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Backa Topola | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
01 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zarkovo | |||||||
01 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monori Se | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Siofok | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasas | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaposvar | |||||||
01 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
01 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
01 May 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ittifoq Navoiy | |||||||
Belarus Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF U21 | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 09:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Tidaholm | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 11:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New Project | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Adalh | |||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Jeel | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
01 May 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Salisbury City | |||||||
01 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Poole Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Montenegro CUP Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
England Conference Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
01 May 2019 10:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
01 May 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
01 May 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
01 May 2019 10:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mitchelton | |||||||
01 May 2019 10:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sydenham Park | |||||||
01 May 2019 10:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stanmore Hawks | |||||||
01 May 2019 10:55 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wollongong United | |||||||
01 May 2019 10:55 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Athletic | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Logan Lightning | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
01 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
England Conference South Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wealdstone | |||||||
Belgian Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
01 May 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 12:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
01 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arda | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
01 May 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Portugal U23 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Benfica U23 | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Aves U23 | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feirense U23 | |||||||
01 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cova Piedade U23 | |||||||
01 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portimonense U23 |
fósforo total: 298
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...