cronograma Futebol 02-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pescara | ||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pescara | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iraq U19 | ||||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tajikistan | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iran U19 | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 01:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Champions League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SL Benfica | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
AFC CUP Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
AFC Champions League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
England FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lancing | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corinthian Casuals | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
Vietnam Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
Capital One Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Supersport United | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
Estonia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Manchester City U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Benfica U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valencia U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | |||||||
Greee Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koralas | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nevezis | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malkia | |||||||
England Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Elfsborg U21 | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hacken U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby U21 | |||||||
Poland Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Shields | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Matlock Town | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Scottish Development League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
Iran Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Washm | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Jeel | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jamshedpur | |||||||
Wales Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Llandudno | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Airbus | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | York City | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Bala Town | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Airbus | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Llandudno | |||||||
Argentina Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
Israel Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 6 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Beitar Nahariya | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ms Pardes Hana Karkur | |||||||
CAF Champions League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
02 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2018 02:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mount Pleasant |
fósforo total: 143
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...