cronograma Futebol 02-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Goias | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
Champions League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Russian Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Peresvet Podolsk | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vladivostok | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Al Ahly | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rb Leipzig U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Celtic U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Benfica U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Coleraine U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dortmund U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ashdod Ms U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Panathinaikos U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Young Boys U19 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian U19 | |||||||
Cyprus Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jocoro | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 01:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Croatia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Hamam Sousse | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Yangiyer | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
Chile Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
Georgia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Israel U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeddah | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |||||||
England Conference South Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
Oman Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | |||||||
Kuwait League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Arenteiro | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Renate Ac | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gubbio | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Giugliano | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olbia | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alessandria | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | As Calcio Potenza | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cuando Cubango | ||||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qrendi | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Attard | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | |||||||
Italy Serie D Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Adriese | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arezzo | ||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poggibonsi | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
Austria Landesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hochst | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Real Bamako | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coca Cola Cairo | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daring Club Motema Pembe | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gagnoa | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Zlfe | ||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bisha | ||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Safa Ksa | ||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Najma Ksa | ||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Jeel | ||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:40 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Kawkab |
fósforo total: 133
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...