cronograma Futebol 03-06-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bari | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croatia | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ukraine | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U23 | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Verde | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | CH Séc U21 | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Albania | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Xứ Wales U21 | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Ireland | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Peru | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:37 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:37 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Toronto FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:37 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:37 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:07 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:40 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
Vietnam Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
Singapore Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Young Lions | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Al Najaf | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Bahri | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | San Jose | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Guabira | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
South Australian Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 23:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-tirsana | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | North Pine | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Stabaek B | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Labsa | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Naryn | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mutare City | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | EB Streymur | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Singerei | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Throttur Vogur | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Throttur | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Langwarrin | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Polaban Nymburk | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Haninge | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
Korea National League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Enyimba International | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
Oman Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mrbat | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Oman Club | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 11:30 | FT | 15 - 0 | 10 - 0 | Macao Alfandega | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Macau | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton City | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga de Loja | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 02:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 03:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 04:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ovetense | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gospel For Asia Football Club | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zwekapin United | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shan United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney United | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Canberra | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Maitland | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | |||||||
USA Women Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Utah Royals Womens | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Northern Rangers | |||||||
Australian cloth Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Annerley | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pitea If | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kober Khartoum | |||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madagascar | |||||||
03 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botswana |
fósforo total: 229
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...