cronograma Futebol 03-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
Europa League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Freiburg | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
Vietnam Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sinaah | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shenzhen | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Van | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alashkert | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lviv U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Salt | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rejiche | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Slimane | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dongguan Guanlian | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qinao | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jamshedpur | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Oman Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahla | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sur Club | |||||||
Kuwait League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 15:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imolese | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 03:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marsa | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 06:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deltras Sidoarjo | ||||||||
03 Nov 2022 08:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||||
Israel Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
Europa Conference League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fiorentina | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballkani | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Basel | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nice | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Nairyah | ||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Qous Club | ||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Draih | ||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Bukayriyah | ||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:25 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Taraji | ||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Entesar | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Lewaa | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Sadd Fc Sa | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabita Kosti | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | |||||||
CONCACAF League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | |||||||
WAFF U23 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lebanon U23 | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Syria U23 | |||||||
Uruguay Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Progreso |
fósforo total: 107
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...