cronograma Futebol 06-01-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Lazio | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atalanta | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Girona | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Real Betis | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Melbourne | ||||||||
06 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Northcote City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 08:05 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hlucin | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Altinordu | ||||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Istanbulspor | ||||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Genclerbirligi | ||||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 18:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Leon | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
England FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Bromwich | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Preston North End | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sport | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | CD Nacional | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 08:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
French Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chambly | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Lille | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aubervilliers | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tours FC | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Concarneau | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Monaco | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kerkyra | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
India Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bala Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Bahri | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Baroka | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
Scotland Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queen of South | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
French Nationa League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
England Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Morecambe | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grantham Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barwell | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lancaster City | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goa | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Frome Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St Ives Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stratford Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
England Conference Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Guiseley | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Maidstone United | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tamworth | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | York City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brackley Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | ||||||||
England Conference South Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wealdstone | ||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oxford City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | ||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monmouth Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cwmamman United | |||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
Australia National Youth League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Valur | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macae | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bonsucesso | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Mosta | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Gwann | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Institute | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Glentoran | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundela | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maiden City | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Immaculata | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moyola Park | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Crumlin Star | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Glebe Rangers | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Limavady United | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
South Africa First League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mbombela United | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
Israel Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 16:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Hagolan Vehagalil | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:50 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Masafi | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Banni Yas | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Thaid | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 12:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 15:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
06 Jan 2018 16:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahli Jeddah |
fósforo total: 274
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...