cronograma Futebol 06-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vissel Kobe | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 09:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | White City Woodville | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tabor Sezana | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Lucko | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dila Gori | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Indjija | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc U21 | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Litomerice | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IK Oddevold | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 9 | 0 - 5 | Viborg | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Surany | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Verdal | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Superfund Pasching | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bernolakovo | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Louisville City | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||||
Copa Sudamericana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Copa Del Rey Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Germany Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
England FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
Portugal Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
French Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 20:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caracas FC | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Turkey Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 5 | Santos | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America Natal Rn | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Parana PR | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
India Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gokulam | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Semawah | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Misan | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Black Leopards | |||||||
Greee Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Cyprus Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 21:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Pari | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KVSK Lommel | ||||||||
06 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 00:05 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flandria | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfm | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Najran | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
Mexico Copa Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Atlas | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UB Conquense | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ue Cornella | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Union de Irun | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Socuellamos | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arvand Khorramshahr | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 10:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Torino U19 | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pontedera | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Catanzaro | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carrarese | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ternana | |||||||
Albania Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beselidhja | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lushnja Ks | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | |||||||
Indonesia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pakindo Mojokerto Putra | |||||||
Israel Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
06 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Al Khartoum |
fósforo total: 164
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...