cronograma Futebol 06-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CH Séc U19 | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Moss | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sotra Sk | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovakia | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga U21 | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Georgia | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scotland | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Italy U20 | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hy Lạp | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croatia | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moto Clube Ma | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mali | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bahia | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 22:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 22:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
U21 European Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 22:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | CRB AL | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 07:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
Japan League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | El Salvador | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Canada | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 13 | 0 - 4 | Panama | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anyang | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 11:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 11:40 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 07:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Logan Lightning | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gifu | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gnistan | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 00:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly Benghazi | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Benghazi | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Albany Creek | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhomboy | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oktepa | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lochin | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Stjarnan | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kari Akranes | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sv Meppen Womens | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Werder Bremen Womens | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Plateau United | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rivers United | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enyimba International | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akwa United | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Sham Shui Po | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 7 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | North District | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
England Conference Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Casa De Portugal | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baixa De Kassange | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 03:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 03:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Diego Loyal Sc | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austin Bold | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 23:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tung Sing | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 09:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | North Shore Mariners | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 09:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 07:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
Italy C1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
Italy Serie D Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sassari Torres | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Picerno | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Laquila | |||||||
Brazil Serie D Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Caldense(MG) | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Galvez Ac | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juazeirense Ba | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Madureira | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | |||||||
Brasileiro Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tombense | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manaus Fc Am | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
USA Women Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 03:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Louisville Womens | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Des Moines Menace | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energie Cottbus | ||||||||
06 Jun 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||||
06 Jun 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berliner Fc Dynamo | ||||||||
06 Jun 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berlin AK 07 | ||||||||
06 Jun 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemnitzer | ||||||||
06 Jun 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown Spartans | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samford Rangers | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 07:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
Australian cloth Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Logan Metro | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 09:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Newmarket Sfc | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ca Torque | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 21:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||||
06 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gottne If | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Japs | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Grifk | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaajakoski | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Js Hercules | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oulun Ls | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 9 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Vifk Vaasa | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Otp | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuktosh | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Khujand | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Temara | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Veria FC | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nea Kavala | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pierikos | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Almopos | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashanti Gold | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aduana Stars | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bechem United | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wafa | |||||||
06 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak |
fósforo total: 207
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...