cronograma Futebol 07-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Parma | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Padova | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Spezia | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Granada | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estonia | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Genk | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Celtic | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 03:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sivasspor | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 03:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 03:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
England FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hendon | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 05:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | PSMS Medan | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
Austria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Thailand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Navy | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Port | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Air Force Central | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chainat FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
HongKong Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kitchee | |||||||
Hungary Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
Poland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
Serbia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Croatia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Connah's QN | |||||||
Qatar Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
Estonia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Winterthur | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fredericia | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avan Academy | ||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avan Academy | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 02:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Guadalupe | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limon | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 7 - 5 | 5 - 2 | Royal Pari | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 22:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 22:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Platense | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Real Espana | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Patriotas | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 23:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Chita | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | General Diaz | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 23:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bk Forward | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sumy | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Moss | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mjolner | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Honefoss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Panama | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Singerei | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Monori Se | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaposvar | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fola Esch | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Domazlice | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hisingsbacka | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Nora | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grobina | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kun Shan | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dalian Chanjoy | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kozuv | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Partizan Obrshani | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kamenica Sasa | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goblen | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | ||||||||
German 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Litva U17 | ||||||||
Malaysia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jamshedpur | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Happy Valley | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Citizen | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mutual Football Club | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruch Chorzow Youth | ||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||||
Oman Sultan Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Bashaer | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sohar Club | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
Argentina Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sarmiento Resistencia | |||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trables Sports Club | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Everton CD | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 03:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swieqi United | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qrendi | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Liria | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Pilar | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gottne If | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Psir Rembang | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
South Africa First League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
Morocco Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
Portugal U23 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Belenenses U23 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunbeholden | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 21:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | University Of West Indies Uwi | |||||||
07 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portmore United |
fósforo total: 435
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...