cronograma Futebol 09-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Augsburg | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jamaica | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albania | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraq | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 22:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | River Plate | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 23:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
Danish Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Portugal Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Camacha | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dumiense | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Farense | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanjoanense | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pevidem | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valadares Gaia | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vizela | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 20:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Vietnam Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viettel | |||||||
Turkey Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bulvarspor | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Efeler 09 | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodrumspor | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Karacabey Birlikspor | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Duzcespor | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pendikspor | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | |||||||
Capital One Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dnipro-1 | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Thailand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
Hungary Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Paksi SE | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Ismaily | ||||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csf Baliti | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shirak | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 16:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 01:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva Iii | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Vologda | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Yadro St Petersburg | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leningradets | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rukh Vynnyky U21 | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||||
Estonia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 11 - 1 | 7 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Avgust | |||||||
Serbia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cukaricki | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kolubara | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imt Novi Beograd | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Novi Sad | |||||||
Croatia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qarabag | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania-d Vladikavkaz | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Kholding | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal Tula II | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva Ii | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tambov | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalinets | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guangxi Baoyun | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nc Magra | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Es Setif | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bfa | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 9 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Britof | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zagorje | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Odranci | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bistrica | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Serdica | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ljutomer | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Krka | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Diosgyor | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | |||||||
Romania Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | UTA Arad | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandong Tengyue | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taian Tiankuang | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Jinan Xingzhou | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shangyu Pterosaur | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Haimen Codion | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zibo Zi Cheng | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Verl | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
Poland Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Croatia U17 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SKM Puchov | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hajer | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hazm | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 16:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Arabi Ksa | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hyderabad | |||||||
Switzerland Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
England Conference Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wrexham | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dorking | |||||||
Oman Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittehad Salalah | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahla | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Seeb | |||||||
Belgian Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | St Gilloise | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Meux | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Gent | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udinese Youth | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genoa U19 | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone Youth | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Lunda Sul | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dukagjini | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
Italy Serie D Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arezzo | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Monzon | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Illueca | |||||||
Jordan Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thonburi Universidad | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kasem Bundit University | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Khonkaen Mordindang | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yasothon United | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surin City | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bangkok | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sisaket | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huai Thalaeng United | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Uzwil | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
South Africa First League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Casric Stars | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Venda | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Brest Reserves | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slutsk Reserves | ||||||||
CAF Confederation Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asko Kara | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Kadiogo | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | La Passe | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Leopards | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Asec Mimosas | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Africans | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Nigelec | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 17:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tp Mazembe Englebert | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flambeau Du Centre | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djoliba | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Altyn Asyr | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energetik Mary | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ahal | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Mary | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahal | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kober Khartoum | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rabita Kosti | ||||||||
09 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haidoub | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Southern District | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong U23 | ||||||||
Tanzania Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Simba | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dodoma Jiji | |||||||
WAFF U23 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qatar U23 | |||||||
09 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahrain U23 |
fósforo total: 303
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...