cronograma Futebol 14-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển U19 | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||||
14 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U19 | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sao Bento | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varzim | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
Japan League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
Russian First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
African Nations Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ethiopia | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zambia | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ghana | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Thisted | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 18:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Destroyers | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Aguila | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real De Minas | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 01:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Equidad | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Envigado | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Lunds BK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sundbybergs | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gute | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Biolog | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Alania | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Elverum | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stabaek B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brattvag | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Vidar | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Valerenga B | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Canada | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Granicerul Glodeni | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cs Sparta Chisinau | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bilje | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuzinar | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dobrovice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Motala AIF | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SC Weiz | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gench Kalemler | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 05:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Central Western District RSA | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tai Chung | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin Youth | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banni Yas | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajman | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 04:35 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Team Wellington | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cds Santa Rita | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
UEFA Nations League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbia | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malta | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kosovo | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Italy | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albania | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Montenegro | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Torque | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kustosija | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Otrant | |||||||
Venezuela Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Humble Lions | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||
14 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United |
fósforo total: 199
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...