cronograma Futebol 16-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Levante | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Granada | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Novi Pazar | ||||||||
16 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aswan | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harkemase Boys | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||||
Slovenia Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
Korea Women's League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | New Mexico United | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Arborg | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 4 - 3 | Vatnaliljur | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Keila Jk | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
Mexico GNP Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Reserves |
fósforo total: 84
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...