cronograma Futebol 17-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Livorno | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alaves | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cincinnati | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | New York City Fc | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tigre | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hearts | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Opava | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Sweden Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | AFC United | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
England FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Xanthi | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Botosani | |||||||
HongKong Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yuen Long | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Southern District | |||||||
Poland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
India Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
Serbia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zemun | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
Croatia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Semawah | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
Austria Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 16:15 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 23:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Potosi | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Pari | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juticalpa | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 00:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 08:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Western Pride | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valledupar | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Orsomarso | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flandria | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lala | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Giresunspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaposvar | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atert Bissen | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 04:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South China | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 05:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tai Chung | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maan | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Team Wellington | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busaiteen | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Isa Town | |||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nova Iguacu | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 2 | CF Atlante | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Serena | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 14:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
AFF U22 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Philippines U23 | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đông Timo U23 | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
South Africa League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Claypole | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Indonesia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | |||||||
Carolina Challenge Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cincinnati | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Portmore United | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | |||||||
17 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montego Bay Utd |
fósforo total: 299
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...