cronograma Futebol 17-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Las Palmas | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Iraq U23 | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New Zealand | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:40 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SC Covilha | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne City | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
French Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mtsapere | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rouen | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dieppe | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ES Wasquehal | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cournon | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mulhouse | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Evian Thonon Gaillard | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chassieu Decines | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Paimpolais | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fontenay Vendee Foot | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Limonest | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iris Club de Croix | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thaon | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Versailles 78 | |||||||
EURO Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Anh | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Séc | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iceland | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pháp | |||||||
Russian First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
African Nations Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mali | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malawi | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sierra Leone | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:05 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Namibia | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cameroon | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nigeria | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Angola | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kolding IF | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bỉ U21 | |||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pháp U17 | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mexico U17 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AD grecia | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jocoro | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Once Municipal | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Excelsior Virton | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Westerlo | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino de Quilmes | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kissamikos | |||||||
Chile Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colo Colo | ||||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rakovnik | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adamawa United | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfm | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Akwa United | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dakkada | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern District Sa | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tai Chung | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shatin Sports | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South China | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sham Shui Po | ||||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kagura Shimane | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ovetense | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 De Mayo | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ri 3 Corrales | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UTA Arad | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kwong Wah AA | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tuen Mun Progoal | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FU Moon | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Double Flower Fa | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tung Sing | ||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kowloon City | ||||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Barracas | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seraing United | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dender | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | La Louviere | |||||||
Czech Group D League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cesky Brod | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drezga | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mornar | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Triglia | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ierapetra | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalamata Ao | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thesprotos | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Virgin Islands | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Puerto Rico | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montserrat | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bahamas | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haiti | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Turks Caicos Islands | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | |||||||
Burundi League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau Du Centre | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | University Of West Indies Uwi | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vere United | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Humble Lions | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United |
fósforo total: 204
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...