cronograma Futebol 18-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Norwich City | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kitchee | ||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sudtirol | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quilmes | |||||||
Champions League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monaco | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
AFC CUP Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avai | |||||||
AFC Champions League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 01:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
England FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stamford AFC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pstni | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arema Malang | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaco U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kobenhavn U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Juventus U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Sevilla U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dortmund U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa U19 | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Uzbekistan U19 | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Estonia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Bosnia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Travnik | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 20:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lào | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brunei | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Poprad | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
Scottish Development League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Mirren U20 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian Fc U20 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen U20 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inverness Ct U20 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hearts U20 | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mumbai City | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Neots Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cirencester Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||
Oman Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saham | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
Israel Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Beit Dagan | |||||||
Armenia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
18 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan |
fósforo total: 111
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...