cronograma Futebol 24-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sheffield United | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lazio | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nantes | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Belenenses | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:05 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | CA Banfield | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 22:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | AIK Solna | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valur | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dallas | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 02:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 03:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Goztepe | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
Portugal Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Sport | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vasco Da Gama Por | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpico Montijo | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Anadia | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sao Martinho | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lusitano VRSA | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pedras Salgadas | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aguias Do Moradal | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moncarapachense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uniao Leiria | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sintrense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Maria da Fonte | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CD Operario | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crato Por | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gd Resende Por | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiria E Marrazes | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Electrico | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gd Recreativo Canaviais | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SCU Torreense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pero Pinheiro | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sousense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Gafanha | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sp Lamego | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | SC Farense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Salgueiros | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mondinense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alcains | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louletano | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oriental Lisboa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vilaverdense | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 07:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
Vietnam Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
Russian First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sochi | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
Thailand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Port | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
Poland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Serbia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Croatia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Trencin | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitez | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Wohlen | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Roskilde | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spicul Chiscareni | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 22:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juticalpa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Scotland Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
Korea K-National League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
Lithuania Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gnistan | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anzhi Junior | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Sundbybergs | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd B | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 01:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boluspor | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Umea FC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Jerv | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grorud IL | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Finnsnes | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fana | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IL Hodd | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temnic 1924 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dorogi | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Soroksar | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Giovanni | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SC Faetano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova B | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Litomerice | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Cizova | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Huddinge If | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baykonur | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lafnitz | ||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Gurten | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nanjing Qianbao | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Songkhla United | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Flamurtari | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hy Lạp U17 | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Wales U17 | ||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Ireland U17 | ||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Kazakhstan U17 | ||||||||
Malaysia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Felda United FC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melaka United | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Selangor PB | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | South China | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mutual Football Club | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 02:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||||
24 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sport Rosario | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalbeattie Star | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tamworth | |||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bargh shiraz | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Curico Unido | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 02:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico San Luis | ||||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochester Rhinos | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 01:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 01:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 03:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Martin Ledesma | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nublense | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gzira United | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qrendi | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | San Gwann | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zwekapin United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
USA Women Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Boston Breakers Womens | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 01:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Otrant | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | |||||||
South Africa First League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
24 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marumo Gallants |
fósforo total: 525
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...