cronograma Futebol 26-05-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AC Milan | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elche | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico Womens | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
26 May 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
26 May 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
26 May 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
26 May 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
26 May 2019 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
26 May 2019 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
26 May 2019 00:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
26 May 2019 00:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
26 May 2019 00:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
26 May 2019 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
26 May 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
26 May 2019 23:20 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bursaspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 19:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
Japan Emperor Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Meiji University | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tokuyama University | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kariya | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hosei University | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hokuriku Electric Power | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | International Pacific University | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ritsumeikan University | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okinawa Sv | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niigata University | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kwansei Gakuin University | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Institute Of Fitness | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
26 May 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
Singapore Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Home United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lviv | |||||||
26 May 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
26 May 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
Austria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
Thailand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | PKNP | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kedah | |||||||
Croatia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Ajman | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ordabasy | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
26 May 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U20 | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colombia U20 | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Italy U20 | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tahiti U20 | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huế | |||||||
26 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
26 May 2019 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Vaduz | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
26 May 2019 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
26 May 2019 09:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
Scotland Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
Lithuania Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Suduva | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Babrungas | |||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Mora | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sundbybergs | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd B | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Saturn | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 18:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
26 May 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Vidar | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Moss | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sola | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mjolner | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grorud IL | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Usm Alger | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Gabes | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Banants C | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harare City | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
Latvia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kalupe | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Krka | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Ulsan Citizen | |||||||
Belarus Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 09:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympia Radotin | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Litomerice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
Korea National League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Baykonur | |||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Astana B | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 08:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
26 May 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kun Shan | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KF Tirana | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bendel Insurance | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kwara United | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mfm | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gombe United | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 04:05 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
26 May 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | O Higgins | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manta | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
26 May 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
26 May 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
26 May 2019 00:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
26 May 2019 00:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
26 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | New Mexico United | |||||||
26 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
26 May 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
26 May 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
26 May 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
26 May 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
26 May 2019 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Louisville City | |||||||
26 May 2019 21:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fresno | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
26 May 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
26 May 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
26 May 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
26 May 2019 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sydney United | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Woden Weston | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valentine | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maitland | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Weston Workers | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
26 May 2019 05:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | |||||||
USA Women Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
26 May 2019 23:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
Australian cloth Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 08:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Virginia United | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Danubio FC | |||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
26 May 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Namibia | |||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seychelles |
fósforo total: 338
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...