cronograma Futebol 26-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SL Benfica B | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banants | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Club | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Szeol | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha U21 | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cigand Se | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bansko | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triestina | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Platanias FC | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 12 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Pencin Turnov | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szigetszentmiklosi | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Karabukspor | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Sadd | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baumit Jablonec U21 | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Vyskov | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qrendi | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Udinese | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Mar Menor | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere Centre | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fuenlabrada | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Denbigh Town | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Padova | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cambridge United | ||||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
Champions League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
Sweden Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Timra | |||||||
Japan League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Russian First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tambov | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
Singapore Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perak | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Sarawak | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:05 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Huế | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
International Champions Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Estonia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Joker Raasiku | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond C | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Suure Jaani United | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molycorp Silmet | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
Ukraine Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tsholotsho | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 14:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Koralas | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF U21 | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
Poland Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sandecja | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
Mexico Copa Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 23:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
Scotland League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dundee | |||||||
Thailand League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navy | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
26 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed |
fósforo total: 179
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...