cronograma Futebol 27-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | |||||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lecce | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perugia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Las Palmas | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Montpellier | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Santa Clara | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colon | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hacken | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
AFC CUP Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Avai | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Criciuma | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 00:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Platense | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Basel | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sion | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Porto B | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 07:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
Japan League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 05:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
U17 European Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Andorra U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Georgia U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Malta U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bắc Ireland U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Estonia U17 | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
Austria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Hungary Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
Poland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
India Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Bengal | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
Serbia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
Croatia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovakia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The New Saints | |||||||
Qatar Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:20 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Celik | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
Estonia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avan Academy | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow Ii | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Murom | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lviv U21 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | |||||||
Korea K-National League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gangneung | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tubize | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | That Ras | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haka | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 01:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akademia | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 21:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Budejovice | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asker | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek B | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elverum | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Raufoss | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grorud IL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arendal | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Vidar | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Valerenga B | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 17:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cs Constantine | ||||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Brno U19 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irodotos | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aittitos Spata | |||||||
Egypt Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | El Mansurah | |||||||
Thailand FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ab Argir | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elva | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Giovanni | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cailungo | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 16 | 0 - 8 | Fola Esch | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
England Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prevysov | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dobrovice | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Zhetysu Ii | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hallescher | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
Malaysia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 18:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 23:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
England Conference Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barnet | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bromley | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | York City | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Darlington | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slough Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bath City | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cwmamman United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | |||||||
Oman Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjees | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
Malta Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lija Athletic | ||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mqabba | ||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Gwann | ||||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gharghur | ||||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Beirut | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bari Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cliftonville | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 02:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 04:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cds Santa Rita | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orense SC | ||||||||
27 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santo Domingo | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honda | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 03:35 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nublense | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhitkovichi | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clinceni | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | UTA Arad | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Limavady United | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Larne | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Dergview | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persiraja Aceh | |||||||
South Africa First League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
UAE Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 13:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
Portugal U23 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Aves U23 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | |||||||
27 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel |
fósforo total: 588
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...