cronograma Futebol 28-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Frosinone | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sampdoria | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Parana PR | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dallas | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atlanta United | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lillestrom | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lobos Buap | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 02:06 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
U17 European Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 7 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Luxembourg U17 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp U17 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Latvia U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sibir | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | PSMS Medan | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lviv | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Austria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Hungary Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
India Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aizawl | |||||||
Serbia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
Croatia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carmarthen | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:35 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
Estonia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chiasso | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thisted | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shirak | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U19 | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | AD grecia | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jocoro | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Vida | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:25 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Upnfm | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ufa B | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shenzhen | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
Latvia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Poprad | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blue Boys Muhlench | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atert Bissen | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alliance Aischdall | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wiltz 71 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koepp Wormeldange | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Petange | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Uijeongbu | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 8 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Buyeo | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Gurten | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Kanagawa University | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Italia U17 | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Romania U17 | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Ireland U17 | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Pune City | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | South China | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motor Lublin Youth | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan Youth | ||||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hồng Kong U19 | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Jordan U19 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iran U19 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Bangladesh U19 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ấn Độ U19 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
Oman Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sur Club | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Auckland City | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 03:35 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Team Wellington | |||||||
Malta Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marsaxlokk | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ghaxaq | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nadur Youngster | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siggiewi | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swieqi United | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rabat Ajax | ||||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Birzebbuga | ||||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arvand Khorramshahr | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Havadar SC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | O Higgins | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saurimo | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
Scotland League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Imabari FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osijek B | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lucko | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
South Africa First League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cavalier | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | University Of West Indies Uwi | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harbour View | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah |
fósforo total: 461
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...