cronograma Futebol 29-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Persib Bandung | ||||||||
29 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lviv | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pontarlier | ||||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Odense BK | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U Craiova 1948 | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fuzinar | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Horn | ||||||||
29 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ask Horitschon Unterpetersdorf | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inverness C.T. | ||||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fraserburgh | ||||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | ||||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
AFC CUP Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tainan City | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Leeman | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coritiba | |||||||
Sweden Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
AFC Champions League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ceres | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Viettel | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
EURO Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đức | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gold Coast United | ||||||||
Estonia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Taawun | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-hilal(lby) | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abu Salim | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg B | |||||||
Chile Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lautaro De Buin | ||||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trottur Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 10:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
Copa America Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Argentina | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rahmatgonj Mfs | |||||||
Brasileiro Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Cerrito | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodens BK | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Berserkir Reykjavik | |||||||
29 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kria |
fósforo total: 76
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...