cronograma Futebol 30-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Wolves | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bristol City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cesena | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pescara | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bari | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Empoli | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alaves | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Bordeaux | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Moreirense | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Groningen | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Team Wellington | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 02:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Auckland City | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 01:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 20:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 22:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lanus | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ross County | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valerenga | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bursaspor | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Karabukspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Club Leon | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 21:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
England FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stratford Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Harlow Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Sudbury | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Dartford | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Poole Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Paulton Rovers | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leiston Fc | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shildon | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorking | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Hornchurch | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ossett Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bridport | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | York City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herne Bay | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Billericay Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aylesbury United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Phoenix Sports | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alvechurch | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hyde United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kettering Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leatherhead | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bideford Afc | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Santa Clara | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
Vietnam Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
U17 European Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Faroe u17 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tambov | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pstni | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Austria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | LASK Linz | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Thailand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
HongKong Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
Hungary Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
Poland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Serbia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
Croatia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tanta | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
Slovakia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gomel | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | The New Saints | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Prestatyn Town FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajman | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
Qatar Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qatar SC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umm Salal | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baroka | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
Estonia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 7 | 0 - 4 | JK Sillamae Kalev | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Singapore Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Global FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Isidro Metapan | ||||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suwon FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 23:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stal Kamianske U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brechin City | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
Korea K-National League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlskrona | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Platense | ||||||||
30 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carabobo | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Akademia | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sokol | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
French Nationa League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 01:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vestel Manisaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Amkar Perm Youth | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pardubice | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asker | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notodden FK | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Opava U19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | How Mine Fc | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsholotsho | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pakruojis | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Backa Topola | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SC Faetano | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
England Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stechovice | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dobrovice | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benesov | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Cizova | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Skoftebyns If | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nordvarmland Ff | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vanersborg | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddinge If | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haninge | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenhults IF | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | IS Halmia | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Superfund Pasching | ||||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Union Gurten | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kanagawa University | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Kibi International University | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | France Womens U17 | ||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Wales U17 | ||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Ireland U17 | ||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Romania U17 | ||||||||
England Northern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Workington | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barwell | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Citizen | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frome Town | ||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunstable Town | ||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Neots Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
England Conference Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | ||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wick Academy | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Edusport Academy | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caerau | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Bourj | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brescia Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftohimik | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 23:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||||
30 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mosta | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osipovichy | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afumati | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Pilar | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
USA Women Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 20:50 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Ostersund | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Moron Bk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anundsjo If | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
South Africa First League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
UAE Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
30 Sep 2017 14:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Masfut |
fósforo total: 650
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...