cronograma Futebol 30-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Perugia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Getafe | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colon | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viking | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rizespor | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:06 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atlas | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 02:06 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
U19 European Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein U19 | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Israel U19 | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vizela | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seoul | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gifu | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
U17 European Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Anh U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pstni | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
Thailand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | ||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samut Prakan City | ||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sukhothai | ||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buriram United | ||||||||
Poland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
Serbia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
Croatia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
Slovakia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Koper | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rhyl FC | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Celik | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HeNan | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U19 | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ce Jenlai | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Limon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Marquense | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Hi | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Envigado | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Patriotas | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Solaris | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Domodedovo | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ryukyu | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hollviken | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Telmo | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pitea If | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skala Stryi | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternopil | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Africain | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mutare City | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chania | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panthrakikos | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kallithea | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siofok | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava B | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Una Strassen | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tai Chung | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Citizen | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
England FA Trophy Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Romford | ||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lewes | ||||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Egtmaaey Trablos | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Murcielagos | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cska Sofia B | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bansko | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton City | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nara Club | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mqabba | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marsa | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ramnicu Valcea | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Uta Batrana Doamna | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yupanqui | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Ballester | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villa Espanola | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Berane | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
South Africa First League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Kings | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
fósforo total: 447
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...