resultados de futebol 01-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Italy Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
Eredivisie resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 17:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Fylkir | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
USA MLS resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 00:25 | FT | Atlanta United | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | New England Revolution | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Eagles | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | New York City Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cincinnati | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Washington DC United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Toronto FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 01:20 | FT | Inter Miami | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Austin Aztex | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Minnesota United | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 6 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Pribram | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vyskov | ||||||
Sweden Superettan resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Club Leon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Vietnam resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 13:15 | FT | Viettel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
Copa do Brasil resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Internacional | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 23:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Sotra Sk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Junkeren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Fana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Strommen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Strindheim IL | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Frigg FK | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Stord IL | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Skjervoy | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Alta | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Baerum SK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Brattvag | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Gjovik Ff | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Halsen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Mjolner | 0 - 8 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Orn-Horten | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Fjora | 1 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Brann | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Melhus | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Notodden FK | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Lysekloster | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Arendal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | FK Vidar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Gjellerasen If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Gjelleraasen Il | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Kvik Halden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moss | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Lyn Oslo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
Singapore resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 12:45 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 4 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Home United FC | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Haras El Hedoud | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aswan | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ghazl El Mahallah | ||||||
Bulgaria resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Arda | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | Gambia U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uruguay U20 | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | Ecuador U20 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hàn Quốc U20 | ||||||
Armenia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 00:15 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | America de Cali | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Millonarios | ||||||
Scotland Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | Patriotas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | Valledupar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Samtredia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Gagra | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Dila Gori | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Telavi | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Peresvet Podolsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 19:15 | FT | Asker Fotball U19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moss U19 | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 19:15 | FT | Oppsal U19 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Skeid Oslo U19 | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | IA Akranes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fjolnir | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Grindavik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Throttur | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 13:45 | FT | Andijan Ii | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fk Gijduvon | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 13:45 | FT | Jizzakh Bars | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Unired | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Akademiya Ontustik | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Turan Turkistan | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astana B | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
Albania Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9 De Octubre | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Monterey Bay | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
Myanmar National League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 10:15 | FT | Mawyawadi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kachin United | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Mahar United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Annagh United | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Portuguesa Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rb Bragantino Youth | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 00:00 | Kansas City Athletics | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tulsa Athletics | |||||||
01 Jun 2023 03:00 | Crossfire Redmond | ? - ? | ? - ? | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Vantaa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pepo | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Kh Hlidarendi | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Hamar Hveragerdi | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Augnablik | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ymir | ||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 01:05 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Louisville Womens | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 03:05 | FT | San Diego Wave Womens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
01 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Angel City Fc Womens | ||||||
Canadian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Forge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | York 9 | ||||||
Peru Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin |
fósforo total: 118
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...