resultados de futebol 01-09-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Đức U17 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bỉ U17 | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Áo U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Italy U17 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Israel U17 | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Comoros | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Seychelles | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xứ Wales U19 | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Rodos | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Lichtenberg 47 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Thesprotos | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Bahrain | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Haiti | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Phần Lan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | Đan Mạch U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thụy Điển U19 | |||||||
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Augsburg | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Na Uy U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ba Lan U19 | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | SD Noja | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sd Laredo | |||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | RSD Alcala Henares | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Friburguense Rj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | America Rj | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | CD El Palo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Marbella | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Thụy Sỹ | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hy Lạp | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Qatar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Serbia | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Confianca Se | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
Sweden Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
Danish Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | Tarnby Ff | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Lyngby | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | Kfum Roskilde | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | Bredballe | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Middelfart | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Brabrand IF | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Roskilde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Skjold | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
Korea League Classic resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
Japan League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tokyo | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Europe) resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kazakhstan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ukraine | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Luxembourg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaijan | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CH Ireland | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Pháp | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Đan Mạch | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scotland | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Đảo Faroe | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Israel | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Moldova | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Áo | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Latvia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Na Uy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hà Lan | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Malta | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Nga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croatia | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Slovenia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovakia | ||||||
Malaysia Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kedah | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Central African Republic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cape Verde | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Guinea Bissau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guinea | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Senegal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Togo | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Libya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gabon | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Mali | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rwanda | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 09:45 | FT | Kuching Fa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Jicaral | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sporting San Jose | ||||||
South Australian Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PK-35 | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | TPS Turku | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 01:40 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barranquilla | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Stockholm Internazionale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens Aik | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:00 | Ifk Osterakers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kvarnsvedens IK | |||||||
Ukraine Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Skoruk Tomakivka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vovchansk | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 22:15 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 12:15 | FT | Senja | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eidsvold TF | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Moss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | Valerenga B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Alta | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 14:00 | Nardo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oygarden | |||||||
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Arendal | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
Chile Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
Romania Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Cso Plopeni | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Xiamen Egret Island | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guangxi Baoyun | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao West Coast | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Prerov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Kolin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Blansko | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Olympie Brezova | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
Slovakia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Odeva Lipany | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Znk Osijek Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Breidablik | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bordeaux Womens | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Sparta Praha Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hb Koge Womans | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Juventus | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Valerenga Womens | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hacken Womens | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:15 | FT | Servette Chenois Womans | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow City Womens | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Levante Ud Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyonnais Womens | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 23:30 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America de Cali | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 01:05 | FT | Venados | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raya2 Expansion | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pottu via HO | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Santo Domingo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cumbaya | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | ||||||
Chile Primera B resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
South Australian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vsg Altglienicke | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Germania Halberstadt | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | Zfc Meuselwitz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fv Ravensburg | |||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Nottingen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Linx | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Gottne If | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:30 | Skelleftea Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bodens BK | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Japs | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Peka | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 16:30 | Hjs Akatemia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vantaa | |||||||
Norway Division 4 resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Stovner | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom B | ||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Fjora | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brann B | ||||||
Israel Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Sc Ramla | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | ||||||
Paraguay Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | 5 Octubre Santa Elena | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Santani |
fósforo total: 126
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...