resultados de futebol 02-06-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Alcorcon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Barcelona B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Granada | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Numancia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Internacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botafogo | ||||||
USA MLS resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 22:10 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
Sweden Superettan resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Halmstads | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Degerfors IF | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Honka | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lahti | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inter Turku | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 00:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Avai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oeste FC | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | Gifu | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
Japan League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
Singapore resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Botosani | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
Hungary resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Malaysia Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Johor FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | PKNP | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
Croatia resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Slovenia Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Belarus Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:45 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:45 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:45 | FT | Gomel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 18:45 | FT | Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
Iraq resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | ||||||
Vietnam First Division resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Công An Hà Nội | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Viettel | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Huế | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ukm | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Felcra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Felda United FC | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 01:15 | FT | CD El Nacional | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 23:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 07:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
South Australian Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
Japan Football League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlskrona | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Jaro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Klubi 04 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Haka | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Mora | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Stromsbergs IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sundbybergs | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Bollnas Gif Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inglewood United | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Perth SC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Armadale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forrestfield United | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Northcote City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Hume City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kingston City | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayside United | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | The Gap BPL | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Albany Creek | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virginia United | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Moss | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elverum | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Asker | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vidar | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Valerenga B | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Nardo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Arendal | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Opava U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Pribram U19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 11:15 | FT | Teplice U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 U19 | 9 - 3 | 5 - 2 | Frydek-mistek u19 | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Herentals College | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nichrut | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Cs Sparta Chisinau | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 6 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Huginn | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
Korea Challengers League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yeoju Sejong | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 6 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Siheung City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Buyeo | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Altona Magic | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dobrovice | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sokol Cizova | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Litomerice | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pisek | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Domazlice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktorie Jirny | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Hisingsbacka | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Vargarda Ik | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newroz | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:15 | FT | Varmdo IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Motala AIF | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Huddinge If | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IS Halmia | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Savedalens IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifo Bromolla If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
Korea National League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Changwon City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Staiceles Bebri | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Preilu | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Balvu Vilki | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Super Nova | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kun Shan | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:30 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Belchatow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gwardia Koszalin | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Rosario | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 23:45 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
Macao Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 11:40 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:40 | FT | Windsor Arch Ka I | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Psp Macau | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csc Mississauga | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | Sc Waterloo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Mississauga Sc | ||||||
Japan Football League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Honda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Osaka | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Cobaltore Onagawa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 18:08 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | General Caballero | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | ||||||
Chile Primera B resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 00:30 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 22:00 | FT | Melipilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zabudova 2007 Chist | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Zhitkovichi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:15 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Lida | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Afumati | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
Myanmar National League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Rakhine United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Yangon United | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Mawyawadi | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Magway | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yadanabon | ||||||
South Australian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | The Cove | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | White City Woodville | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:50 | FT | Fulham United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Manly United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 10:45 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Woden Weston | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 08:30 | FT | Belconnen United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:30 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Atlas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Lamadrid | ||||||
TAS Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 05:00 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 07:30 | FT | Launceston City | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Clarence United | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | South Hobart | ||||||
Australian cloth resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 06:00 | FT | Oxley United | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Park Ridge | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Moggill | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Western Spirit | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Caboolture | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | North Star | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | St George Willawong | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 09:00 | FT | Ipswich City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New Farm | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Danubio FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Gottne If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Umea | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Kramfors Alliansen | 2 - 6 | 1 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifo Bromolla If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
Baltic Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Latvia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estonia | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
02 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Zambia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Namibia | ||||||
02 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Lesotho | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swaziland |
fósforo total: 305
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...