resultados de futebol 03-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Rostov | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Sweden Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Hogsater Gf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okinawa Sv | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meiji University | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Honda | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ryukyu | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osaka | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Institute Of Fitness | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ritsumeikan University | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hokuriku Electric Power | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toin University Of Yokohama | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
Singapore resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 12:45 | FT | Young Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Home United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
Iraq resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 17:15 | FT | Al Bahri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | Haiti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||||||
Bulgaria Super Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Suduva | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torns IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Valbo Ff | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sundbybergs | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Nevezis | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Pakruojis | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bfa | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:30 | Stumbras Ii | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kupiskis | |||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Siauliai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Minija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Nữ Valur | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Breidablik | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Nữ Umf Selfoss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kr Reykjavik Womens | ||||||
Korea FA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:10 | FT | Incheon Korail | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Eslovs Bk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Ifo Bromolla If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras Youth | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Chapecoense Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras Youth | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Corinthians Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Chapecoense Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife Youth | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta Youth | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta Youth | ||||||
Macao Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 12:05 | FT | Chao Pak Kei | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Cheng Fung | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfa Development | ||||||
Copa America resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Brazil | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentina | ||||||
QLD Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Southside Eagles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | ||||||
Thailand League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Muang Loei United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Surat Thani City | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Thonburi Universidad | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Ranong United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Customs Department FC | ||||||
Uzbekistan PFL Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Andijon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Buxoro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Mawreda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rabita Kosti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 18:15 | FT | Al Merreikh | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
03 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
FIFA Women World Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Nữ Hà Lan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Điển |
fósforo total: 108
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...