resultados de futebol 03-09-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U19 | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nafta | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Nữ Nauy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Anh | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland U19 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 23:15 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 23:15 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 01:05 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 21:05 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||||||
Danish Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | Djursland | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Vsk Aarhus | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | Fuglebakken Kfum | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viby | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | Herstedoster | 4 - 7 | 1 - 3 | HIK | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | Tarup Paarup If | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | Otterup | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydvest | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | Kfum Roskilde | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | Vejgaard Bk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Marienlyst | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Holstebro Bk | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Frederiksberg BK | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vanlose If | ||||||
England FA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Brentwood Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Harlow Town | ||||||
Russian Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 01:15 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macara | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 01:45 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | Sacachispas | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijan Ii | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Bunyodkor 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Uzb | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Turon Nukus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chigatoy | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Rash Milk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yashnobod | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Zaamin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Ittifoq Navoiy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zirabuloq | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Yangiyer | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Drochia | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Succes | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Benesov | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
England Northern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Matlock Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Nantwich Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Whitby Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Witton Albion | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hyde United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:40 | FT | Al Nojoom | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:40 | FT | Al Thuqbah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:55 | FT | Al Mojzel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Baten | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 17:05 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | Al Jabalain | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
England Conference resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Chesterfield | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Halifax Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Harrogate Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Stockport County | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Woking | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southampton U21 | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:10 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | Blackpool | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Peterborough United | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa U21 | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle U21 | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City U21 | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Exeter City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
England Conference North Division resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | AFC Telford United | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gloucester City | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Kettering Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Kidderminster | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brackley Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Kings Lynn | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
England Conference South Division resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Concord Rangers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Dorking | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Oxford City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | St Albans City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dartford | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Welling United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | Damash Gilan FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | Ponte Preta Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 20:30 | FT | Santos Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Youth | ||||||
Chile Primera B resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | Nublense | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
Brasileiro resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Imperatriz Ma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | Gossau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wettswil Bonstetten | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 18:15 | FT | Kfr Aegir | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ymir | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 18:15 | FT | Golfklubbur Grindavikur | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Ellidi | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Bjorninn | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hviti Riddarinn | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Augnablik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vaengir Jupiters | ||||||
Israel Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | Tzeirey Kafr Kana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alnada Nazareth | ||||||
Paraguay Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AD San Juan | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 02:45 | FT | Portmore United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Molynes United | ||||||
Oman Professional League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:35 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Seeb | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:40 | FT | Muscat | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Oman Club | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:45 | FT | Bahla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Rustaq | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:50 | FT | AL-Nahda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:50 | FT | Sohar Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club |
fósforo total: 119
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...