resultados de futebol 07-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Spartak Varna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Dorogi | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bvsc | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Indjija | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha B | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Unicov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Monori Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Tallya | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Brondby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Augsburg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hamburger | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Genk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 13:00 | Lausanne Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valenciennes | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 13:00 | Piast Gliwice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 13:00 | U Craiova 1948 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Wsc Hertha Wels | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neuruppin | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marek Dupnica | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Toluca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Snina | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mornar | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Prepere | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Yverdon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Lisen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Senica | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Arda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Amiens | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Quevilly | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | TSV Hartberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Berliner Fc Dynamo | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lichtenberg 47 | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | Neuruppin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ? - ? | ? - ? | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | UTA Arad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Germinal Beerschot | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Auxerre | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Creteil | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 3 - 6 | 2 - 4 | Kecskemeti TE | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Delbrucker Sc | 1 - 10 | 1 - 6 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:15 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Sparta Praha | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Spittal | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Ssvg Velbert | 0 - 9 | 0 - 6 | Bochum | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Widnau | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oss | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | Deportes Santa Cruz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fernandez Vial | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kufstein | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Hallen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chemie Leipzig | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | St Margarethen | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Wiener Viktoria | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Falkensee Finkenkrug | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sheriff | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alashkert | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
Sweden Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Umea FC | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Hvetlanda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
AFC Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Johor FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 8 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Honda | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Ococias Kyoto Ac | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Juntendo University | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fukui United | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Fukui United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
EURO resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Anh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đan Mạch | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Zmamra | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Haiti | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bermuda | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 02:30 | FT | Guatemala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guadeloupe | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Jordan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ramtha SC | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Gute | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Enkoping | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stockholm Internazionale | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandvikens Aik | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kungsangens If | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Jarfalla | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arlanda | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ngom Egdabya | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawun | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Shabab Al Jabal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Anwar | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Alittihad Misurata | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al-ahli Tripoli | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Olympic Azzaweya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-madina | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Al Wehda Lby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Alta | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Valerenga B | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Floro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | IF Floya | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Asker | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IL Hodd | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Senja | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Oygarden | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai B | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 0 - 6 | 0 - 6 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahlafors If | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bk Forward | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Kumla | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Angered Bk | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ifk Skovde | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Smedby Ais | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Syrianska FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Huddinge If | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 3 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Trosa Vagnharad Sk | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Ik Tord | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Onsala Bk | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Bk Astrio | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vastra Frolunda | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | Husqvarna FF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ik Tord | |||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Savedalens IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Ifk Karlshamn | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Rosengard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Yiteng FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandong Tengyue | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Guangxi Baoyun | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | China U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Wuxi Wugou | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yunnan Kunglu | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yanbian Longding | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Quanzhou Yaxin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Minzu | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Monbulk Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hume City | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Mcb Oued Sly | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Mcb Oued Sly | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
Angola Girabola League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Rita | ||||||
Copa America resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | Colombia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentina | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Cumbaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
Italy Serie D resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Messina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Acireale | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Central Espanol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Notvikens Ik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bodens BK | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Umea Fc Academy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bergnasets Aik | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Stode If | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Ulfarnir | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vatnaliljur | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Skallagrimur | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Stokkseyri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kfb | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Km Reykjavik | 1 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Alftanes | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Kf Gardabaer | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Istaravshan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 15:15 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:15 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Tuti Sc Khartoum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 18:10 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Mozambique | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbabwe | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Senegal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Namibia |
fósforo total: 225
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...