resultados de futebol 08-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | SKM Puchov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:30 | CD Cova Piedade | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | Poprad | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:35 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Zambrow | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Nove Mesto | 7 - 1 | 6 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Penafiel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Sokol Ostroda | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Basel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Brno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Pribram | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Sandecja | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Moreirense | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Opava | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VFB Auerbach | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice U21 | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:03 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | Chaves | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Belchatow | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:35 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Naestved | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Horsens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Viborg | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Randers FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Gateshead | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Dartford | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:20 | SC Znojmo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Prostejov | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | ? - ? | ? - ? | SF Baumberg | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:30 | St Pauli | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:30 | Spartans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:30 | FT | Slough Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Drogheda United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ipswich | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Standard Liege | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | Slovan Liberec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | SC Wiedenbruck | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Dortmund AM | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | Ajax Amsterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Werder Bremen | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Leeds United | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hearts | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Lowestoft Town | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Norwich City | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Celtic | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | Fortuna Koln | ? - ? | ? - ? | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | Gornik Zabrze | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Nữ Hà Lan | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Wales | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Ards | 9 - 4 | 6 - 1 | Dundela | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Bohemians | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Portsmouth | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Barnet | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | Eastleigh | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Bedford Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | Debreceni VSC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Swindon | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Volyn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:15 | FT | SC/ESV Parndorf | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Austria Wien | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | Strasbourg | 4 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Luzern | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beveren | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | ? - ? | ? - ? | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Thun | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Willem II | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Zlin | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fulham | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Kottingbrunn | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Schwechat | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Nimes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Alki Larnaka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Genk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | KV Mechelen | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Metz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Lens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Istra 1961 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Panathinaikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Gil Vicente | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | Ujpesti TE | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:10 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:15 | FT | Nữ Thụy Điển | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico Womens | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Caen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | First Vienna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:35 | FT | Bordeaux | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:45 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | ASV Geel | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nantes | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:15 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lyon | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Zapresic | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 19:10 | FT | Sporting Braga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | Aurora | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Hammarby | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Hacken | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | Rosenborg | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | KuPS | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | HIFK | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | Goias | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luverdense | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America MG | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | Juventude | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Instituto | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Los Andes | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flandria | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:15 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:05 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
U19 European resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | CH Séc U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U19 | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Điển U19 | ||||||
Korea League Classic resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
J-League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
Russian First Division resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Sochi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:05 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Avangard | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:05 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tambov | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:05 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 07:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gresik United | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
Thailand resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:45 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Osotspa Saraburi FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
Iraq resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Taraz | ||||||
China Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | HeNan | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | French Guyana | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Canada | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 02:30 | FT | Honduras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:50 | FT | Mỹ | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
Estonia resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | FCI Tallinn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spicul Chiscareni | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:15 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:15 | FT | Palm Beach Sharks | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | Croydon Kings | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
Japan Football League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rosengard | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haka | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Gnistan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ops-jp | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:15 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | Leones | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Joondalup United | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Inglewood United | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mandurah City | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:05 | FT | Floreat Athena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Subiaco AFC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:05 | FT | Bayswater City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | South Melbourne | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hume City | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | Shenzhen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albany Creek | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Mitchelton | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Capalaba | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:15 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Souths United | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Odd Grenland B | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Honefoss | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vindbjart | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Bryne | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Bantu Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | How Mine Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harare City | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | ||||||
Latvia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | Olaines Fk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | Fk Valmiera | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 03:30 | FT | North Geelong Warriors U21 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | South Melbourne U21 | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 04:00 | FT | Avondale Fc U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hume City U21 | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Sindri | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huginn | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Magni | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
Korea Challengers League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Buyeo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Siheung City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
Belarus Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:30 | Fc Baranovichi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:15 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | Zhitkovichi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Zhitkovichi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:15 | FT | Fc Molodechno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Krumkachy | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | Granit Mikashevichi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorodeya | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gorodeya | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 6 - 3 | 5 - 2 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Richmond | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bendigo | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Ekibastuzets | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bolat Temirtau | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Kairat Academy | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baykonur | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Mengzi Wanhao | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Guangdong Southern Tigers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nanjing Qianbao | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Army United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Rayong | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
Malaysia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:15 | FT | Sarawak | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PB | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Felda United FC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:15 | FT | York Region Shooters | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sc Waterloo | ||||||
Japan Football League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | Urayasu Sc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Honda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 23:05 | FT | Rochester Rhinos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | General Caballero | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 22 De Setiembre | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia De Ita | ||||||
South Australian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | Noarlunga United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | Riverina Rhinos | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
USA Women resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Boston Breakers Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:50 | FT | Washington Spirit Womens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 07:40 | FT | Launceston City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 07:40 | FT | Northern Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clarence United | ||||||
Australian cloth resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:10 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Defensor SC |
fósforo total: 377
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...