resultados de futebol 10-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Manchester City | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Norwich City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
Italy Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genoa | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spal | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frosinone | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Torino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | AC Milan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Italy Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Livorno | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Foggia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
Spanish La Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Leganes | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Valencia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Albacete | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Almeria | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Granada | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
French Ligue 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Montpellier | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Toulouse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Guingamp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | SL Benfica | 10 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Nacional | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Feirense | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
Eredivisie resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:15 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Groningen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Emmen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:45 | FT | Utrecht | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 03:40 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đức U17 | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Itabaiana Se | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 00:30 | Colon | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Lorenzo | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:20 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Gent | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Goztepe | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Club America | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Pachuca | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:05 | FT | Ca Platense | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Temperley | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Instituto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Sion | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
Liga de Honora resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:15 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Mafra | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Arouca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
Australia League A resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 06:20 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Greece National A resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Iran Pro League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Mashin Sazi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:45 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:45 | FT | Foolad Khozestan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | Sepahan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | EN Paralimni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Poland resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Malaysia Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PKNP | ||||||
Croatia resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Zapresic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
Wales Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
Iraq resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Karkh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arbil | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Minaa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Bahri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | Al Shorta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Najaf | ||||||
UAE League Professional resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Supersport United | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Chiasso | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Servette | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Andorra Super league resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordino | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | AD Carmelita | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:05 | FT | Limon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:05 | FT | Guadalupe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Always Ready | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Aurora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Cd Audaz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:15 | FT | Platense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Real De Minas | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:30 | FT | CD Vida | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juticalpa | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:05 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:05 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | La Equidad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 06:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Llaneros Guanare | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Sabail | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zira | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Ngom Egdabya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly Benghazi | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Darnes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Anwar | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Balikesirspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Denizlispor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Kerkyra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Irodotos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Aittitos Spata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siofok | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Dorogi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Soroksar | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monori Se | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Bekescsaba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
San Marino Girone A resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Cailungo | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Army United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jl Chiangmai United | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
German 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
Albania Super league resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Heartland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
India Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Pune City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico De Kolkata | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 05:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Citizen | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 05:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | Happy Valley | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tai Chung | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Celtic | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Auchinleck Talbot | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Aberdeen | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Auckland City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | Al Ahli Bhr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | Sitra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | ||||||
Lebanon resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | Shabab Al Ghazieh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Beirut | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Pe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America Pe | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolina Pe | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Juventude | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Gremio | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avenida Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
Malta Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
Malta First Division League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Swieqi United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:15 | FT | Qrendi | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sirens | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Lija Athletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Gwann | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Mypa | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Musa | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lahti | ||||||
South Africa First League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Ts Sporting | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Atletico Tubarao Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Marcilio Dias Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Joinville SC | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | University Of West Indies Uwi | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Reno | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Portmore United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cavalier | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Dunbeholden | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Montego Bay Utd | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Harbour View |
fósforo total: 248
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...