resultados de futebol 11-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
Italy Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Spezia | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cremonese | ||||||
Eredivisie resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Emmen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avan Academy | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Torpedo Yerevan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dilijan | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Lyngby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Persib Bandung | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Arda | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kustosija | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blansko | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | VFB Auerbach | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 2 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Sv Wienerberger | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Stadlau | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Langenrohr | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 08 Homburg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien Amateure | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 08 Homburg | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Simmeringer Sc | 5 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sv Wiener Neudorf | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Atletico Grau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 00:10 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Scotland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Aberdeen | ||||||
England Divison 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Blackpool | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Peterborough United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
AFC CUP resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Yangon United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Chanthabouly | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Ceres | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Svay Rieng | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Bali United | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Al-Riffa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | Dhufar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
AFC Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 08:35 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 14:50 | Sepahan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Ain | |||||||
11 Feb 2020 14:50 | FT | Al Ain | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sepahan | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 14:55 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Al Nassr | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
Portugal Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 20:45 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
French Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:55 | FT | ASM Belfortaine | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
Copa Libertadores resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Turkey Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Fenerbahce | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | ||||||
India resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Neroca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIFF XI Arrows | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Aizawl | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trau | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | El Mokawloon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pyramids | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Derby County U19 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dortmund U19 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 00:40 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 08:30 | Brisbane Strikers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
11 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barranquilla | ||||||
French Nationa League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concarneau | ||||||
England Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Exeter City | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Bradford AFC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Port Vale | ||||||
England Northern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | |||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | Atherton Collieries | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 12:40 | FT | Al Shoalah | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Uhud Medina | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 12:40 | FT | Al Baten | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 12:50 | FT | Al Taqdom | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 15:10 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Thuqbah | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 15:50 | FT | Hottain | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
Hungary Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salisbury City | |||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Merthyr Town | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
England Conference resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Harrogate Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | Boston United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | |||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | Alfreton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
England Conference South Division resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salgueiros AC | ||||||
South Africa League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Zizwe United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Happy Wanderers | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 20:00 | Ca Lugano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Claypole | |||||||
11 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Ca Lugano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Kitchee | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ||||||
11 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Leeman | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern A.A Football Team |
fósforo total: 128
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...