resultados de futebol 11-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Backa Topola | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 10:30 | FT | Lens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Reims | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:35 | FT | Trung Quốc U22 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indonesia U22 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bỉ U19 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Agia Napa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 5 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Xứ Wales U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Áo U19 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Italy U19 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:00 | Freiburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Iceland U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển U19 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Sloboda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Slovenia U21 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anh U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Augsburg | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Pistoiese | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fiorentina | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Ma rốc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Libya | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Hungary U21 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Croatia U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Cagliari | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
Ireland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Bohemians | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
Danish Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Fredericia | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
U19 European resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Israel U19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moldova U19 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Romania U19 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Serbia U19 | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Lithuania U19 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Latvia U19 | 2 - 8 | 1 - 6 | Hà Lan U19 | ||||||
Australia League A resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 09:30 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sydney FC | ||||||
EURO resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Montenegro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Séc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anh | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Ukraine | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luxembourg | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Iceland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pháp | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Andorra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moldova | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
Wales Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newtown | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Kolding IF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Armenia U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Nga U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ba Lan U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Moldova U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Xứ Wales U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Belarus U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Bulgaria U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 17:15 | FT | Estonia U21 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Latvia U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Hà Lan U21 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Thụy Sỹ U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Georgia U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Áo U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:45 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:10 | FT | Sandecja | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Longford Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cabinteely | ||||||
Israel Leumit League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Pisek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stechovice | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Deutschlandsberger Sc | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bad Gleichenberg | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:00 | SC Weiz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Gurten | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 08:00 | FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Plackovica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osogovo | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:15 | FT | Banni Yas | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ajman | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:15 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 17:45 | FT | Al Ain | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:35 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Waterford United | ||||||
Israel State League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | Sc Daburiyya Osama | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 11:45 | FT | Maccabi Tamra | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moadon Sport Tira | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Tiberias | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | As Nordia Jerusalem | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:15 | FT | Rubi Shapira | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Herzliya | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:15 | FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Ironi Or Yehuda | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | As Ashdod | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Hapoel Azor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Hapoel Iksal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Kaukab | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Havadar SC | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:45 | FT | Navad Urmia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:45 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:45 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:45 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:45 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:45 | FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:15 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austin Bold | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 22:30 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ri 3 Corrales | ||||||
Malta First Division League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 19:15 | FT | Swieqi United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qrendi | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Central Venezuela | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Chico De Guayana | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Petroleros Anzoategui | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 20:50 | FT | Atletico Furrial | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gran Valencia | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Bruck Leitha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Sv Mattersburg Amateure | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Ask Ebreichsdorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Mauerwerk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Leobendorf | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 2 - 6 | 2 - 1 | Asv Drassburg | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Wiener Sportklub | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | ||||||
Austria Landesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Stpolten Amateure | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Asv Spratzern | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Kremser | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zwettl Sc | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Langenrohr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ardagger | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Sv Innsbruck | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tsv St Johann | ||||||
Czech Group D League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Sardice | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nove Sady | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Chomutov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympie Brezova | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corvinul Hunedoara | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Metalul Buzau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inainte Modelu | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 09:30 | FT | U21 Đồng Tháp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viettel U21 | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | U21 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | U21 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
UAE Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:05 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Thaid | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:05 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:05 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
Paraguay Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
CONCACAF Nations League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | British Virgin Islands | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bahamas | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Sint Maarten | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Turks Caicos Islands | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 00:20 | FT | Trinidad & Tobago | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Honduras | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | French Guyana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenada | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 02:15 | FT | Haiti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | Belize | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | St Vincent Grenadines | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suriname | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | Antigua & Barbuda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guyana | ||||||
Burundi League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Bs Dynamic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bujumbura City | ||||||
Qatar League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Al-Sadd | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 17:40 | FT | Al-Ahli Doha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 17:40 | FT | Al Shahaniya | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 01:45 | FT | Waterhouse | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens | ||||||
Oman Professional League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Sohar Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Muscat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Seeb | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Fnjaa SC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Rustaq | ||||||
11 Oct 2019 15:40 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dhufar |
fósforo total: 172
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...