resultados de futebol 12-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Malaga | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Zambia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gambia | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | Nữ Bosnia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Montenegro | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Nữ Ukraina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Belarus | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Croatia U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U21 | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Ma rốc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gambia | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 23:15 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | Cuiaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
Sweden Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Ik Ostria Lambohov | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | Ifk Timra | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 18:45 | FT | Vartans Ik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Haninge | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
Thailand resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Buriram United | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
Vietnam First Division resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | An Giang | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Huế | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | PVF CAND | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Phù Đổng Ninh Bình | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bình Định | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Tartu Jk Tammeka Iv | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
USA Open Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New England Revolution | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 00:30 | Charleston Battery | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlanta United | |||||||
12 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Austin Bold | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 03:00 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sherdor Samarqand | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Bunyodkor 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chigatoy | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 14:10 | FT | Oktepa | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 5 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Chile Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 23:15 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
Belarus Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 14:10 | FT | Victoria Maryina Gorka | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sputnik Rechitsa | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | Montazhnik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Zhitkovichi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Osipovichy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Oshmyany | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lida | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Ivatsevichi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Smi Autotrans | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Fc Molodechno | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Gorki | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Neman Agro | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Uzda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Pk Imya Kremko | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Klechesk Kletsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Domazlice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Enyimba International | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | Valentine | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 10:45 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | South Melbourne | ||||||
Chile Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Canberra | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
FIFA Women World Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Nữ Nigeria | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hàn Quốc | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Nữ Đức | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
12 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Nữ Pháp | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nauy |
fósforo total: 72
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...