resultados de futebol 13-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Iran U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afghanistan U19 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Picerno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Casarano | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Tajikistan U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uzbekistan U19 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Volos Nfc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Lisse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VV Katwijk | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza | ||||||
Europa League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Qarabag | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Porto | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | Bragantino | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
AFC Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | Al-Sadd | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Al Hilal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
French League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 17:45 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Grenoble | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sochaux | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chateauroux | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Caen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 20:05 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
Danish Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | IF Skjold Birkerod | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Vanlose If | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 17:45 | FT | Farvang | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viby | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Toreby Graenge Boldklub | 0 - 9 | 0 - 7 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
England FA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hull City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bristol City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rotherham United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Middlesbrough | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Swansea City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | Sheffield Wed | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bury | |||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Preston North End | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Salford City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
Capital One Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hull City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Preston North End | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bristol City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Swansea City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Middlesbrough | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rotherham United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Salford City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
Singapore resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 12:45 | FT | Hougang United FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
China Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
Estonia resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Kuressaare | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
AFF U19 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Australia U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Malaysia U19 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | Campuchia U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Singapore U19 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Việt Nam U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Gagra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Telavi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Parnu Sadam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otepaa | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 01:45 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Sherdor Samarqand | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Turon Nukus | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Rash Milk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Yashnobod | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Andijan Ii | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Zirabuloq | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yangiyer | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zaamin | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Ittifoq Navoiy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Chigatoy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rubin Uzb | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Dilijan | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Aragats | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Bkma | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Ani Yerevan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Van | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Masis | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Banants B | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Singerei | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Real Succes | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
England Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Syrianska U21 | 8 - 4 | 2 - 2 | IFK Norrkoping U21 | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | Longford Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Athlone | |||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Longford Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athlone | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Kladno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stechovice | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Olympie Brezova | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marianske Lazne | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Brandys Nad Labem | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Meteor Praha | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
Slovakia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Banik Stranavy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Msk Fomat Martin | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Nove Mesto | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Odeva Lipany | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Zhilstroy Kharkov Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Minsk Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bettembourg Womens | 2 - 7 | 2 - 5 | Znk Split Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Zfk Dragon 2014 Womens | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | As Tel Aviv University Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Znk Pomurje Womens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hibernian Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Apollon Limassol Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Paok Saloniki Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Nữ Breidablik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sfk 2000 Sarajevo Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Nike Tbilisi Womens | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Cardiff Metropolitan Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi Tc Womens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Anenii Noi Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ebs/skala Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Pk 35 Womens | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Biik Kazygurt Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola Womens | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Sporting Braga Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Linfield Womens | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Birkirkara Womens | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Wexford Youths Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Kff Mitrovica Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zfk Breznica Pljevlja Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Nsa Sofia Womens | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Cluj Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Twente Enschede Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna Womens | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Alashkert Womens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas Jk Womens | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chesham United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Blackfield Langley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Hendon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Salisbury City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Truro City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Walton Casuals | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
England Conference resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Aldershot Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Harrogate Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Stockport County | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Torquay United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | York City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Southport FC | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Hereford | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Kettering Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Kidderminster | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Gloucester City | ||||||
England Conference South Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Billericay Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Oxford City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Slough Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | St Albans City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Braintree Town | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Hearts U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | East Fife | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Ross County U21 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Montrose | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Brechin City | 4 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Elgin City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint Mirren U21 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Brora Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kelty Hearts | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Peterhead | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Formartine United | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Falkirk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Celtic U21 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Stranraer | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers U21 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Clyde | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell Fc U21 | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Hamilton U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Airdrie United | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Larne | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Cliftonville | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Institute | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | Warrenpoint Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crusaders FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Crusaders FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
Chile Primera B resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | La Serena | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Queens University | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Knockbreda | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Loughgall | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Dundela | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
Norway Division 4 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Madla Il | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viking B | ||||||
Austria Landesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Sc Ritzing | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Margarethen | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Stokkseyri | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Golfklubbur Grindavikur | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Fenrir | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Berserkir Reykjavik | ||||||
Paraguay Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 21:15 | FT | Cristobal Colon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | ||||||
Portugal U23 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
Burundi League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2019 12:50 | FT | Athletico Olympic | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ngozi City | ||||||
13 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bujumbura City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lydia Lb Academi |
fósforo total: 239
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...