resultados de futebol 13-11-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunkerque | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 10:00 | Copenhagen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
13 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Bangladesh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nepal | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lisen | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Ahironas Liopetriou | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Rapid Vienna Amateure | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:30 | Grazer AK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lafnitz | |||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | SV Ried | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Grenoble | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | SV Horn | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:15 | FT | Nhật Bản | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Guingamp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Koper | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Moralo Cp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UD Merida | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qatar | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Hungary U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga U21 | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 21:30 | FT | Avai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parana PR | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:45 | FT | Helmond Sport | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Oss | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Argentina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paraguay | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Colombia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Uruguay | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Chile | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Peru | ||||||
African Nations Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Nigeria | 4 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Sierra Leone | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 16:10 | FT | Niger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethiopia | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:10 | FT | Mali | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Namibia | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:10 | FT | Ma rốc | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Central African Republic | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:10 | FT | Tunisia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tanzania | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:15 | FT | Nam Phi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Tome & Principe | ||||||
Singapore resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Geylang United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Home United FC | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | ||||||
Wales Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Caernarfon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Malta U21 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ukraine U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Lithuania U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marino U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Áo U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Hy Lạp U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CH Séc U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Xứ Wales U21 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moldova U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Kosovo U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albania U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Anh U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Andorra U21 | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belchatow | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 16:40 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Cucuta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
South Australian Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 09:15 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Japan Football League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Motala AIF | ||||||
Ukraine Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 21:30 | FT | Gran Valencia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Essentuki | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | FK Anzhi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuapse | ||||||
French Nationa League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | US Boulogne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avranches | |||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Quevilly | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cholet So | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Sete FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concarneau | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Villefranche | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:00 | Le Mans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
Israel Leumit League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Iksal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:05 | FT | Kfar Kasem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Zaamin | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oktepa | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Jagodina | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Succes | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Sucleia | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flacara Falesti | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Sheriff B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Csf Baliti | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimp Comrat | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 15:59 | ETO Gyori FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
13 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
England Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 16:00 | Hlucin | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Znojmo | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atsv Stadl Paura | |||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | Vocklamarkt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | Wsc Hertha Wels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bad Gleichenberg | |||||||
German 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 11:30 | Sportist Svoge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Hungary Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Al-Wasl | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:15 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||||||
Chile Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Everton CD | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
Albania Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | KS Elbasani | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 03:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
Chile Primera B resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:00 | Cd Santiago Morning | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
13 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:30 | Dunarea Calarasi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vointa Turnu Magurele | |||||||
Brazil Serie D resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Potiguar-M RN | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Coruripe Al | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Itabaiana Se | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Globo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | SE do Gama DF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Villa Nova-MG | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Vitoria Es | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uniao Rondoniense(MT) | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Moto Clube Ma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altos/pi | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Campinense Pb | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guarany Ce | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Caxias Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ec Pelotas Rs | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Atletico Tubarao Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:30 | Wegberg Beeck | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Alemannia Aachen | |||||||
QLD Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Holland Park Hawks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Universidad Central Venezuela | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | High Hot Drawing | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Yaracuy | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 17:00 | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bruck Leitha | |||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | Asv Drassburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stripfing | |||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mauerwerk | |||||||
13 Nov 2020 18:00 | SC Mannsdorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiener Viktoria | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Becicherecu Mic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Csc Dumbravita | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Avantul Periam | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Viitorul Selimbar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cetate Deva | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Balotesti | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Csm Flacara Moreni | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avantul Valea Marului | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti Ii | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti Ii | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inainte Modelu | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 10:15 | FT | HTTU Asgabat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merw | ||||||
UAE Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:40 | FT | Al Bataeh | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:40 | FT | Masafi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
13 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Masfut | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mazatlan U20 |
fósforo total: 140
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...